>
VII 24 Horas Vitoria-Gasteiz

1 LOS TORDOS Vueltas 120 Distancia 524,40 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 25A Julen Garcia Mercero 31 135,47 LOS TORDOS 10:45 23:52:10
2 25B Urko Munduate Lopetegi 31 135,47 LOS TORDOS 11:54 21:01:06
3 25C Aitor Urruzola Zubiria 30 131,10 LOS TORDOS 11:20 21:57:54
4 25D Josemari Goya Goienetxe 28 122,36 LOS TORDOS 12:11 22:57:16
 
2 CICLOS GETXO Vueltas 119 Distancia 520,03 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 35C Basilio Ovejero 35 152,95 CICLOS GETXO 58:47 23:57:18
2 35A Manuel Gomez Arredondo 34 148,58 CICLOS GETXO 12:00 22:34:47
3 35B Oscar Castro 32 139,84 CICLOS GETXO 1:56:41 23:09:35
4 35D Javier Garcia 18 78,66 CICLOS GETXO 12:00 23:45:25
 
3 LOS VIKINGOS Vueltas 118 Distancia 515,66 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 31B Patxi Suarez Pz De Eulate 32 139,84 LOS VIKINGOS 12:52 23:05:31
2 31D Hugo Cozar Romeu 31 135,47 LOS VIKINGOS 11:46 21:57:20
3 31A Jesus Zamora QuiÑones 30 131,10 LOS VIKINGOS 12:18 20:47:47
4 31C IÑaki Landabea Odriozola 25 109,25 LOS VIKINGOS 12:10 23:54:08
 
4 MENDIBIKE-GORLIZ-1 Vueltas 114 Distancia 498,18 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 37D Israel Perea 31 135,47 MENDIBIKE-GORLIZ-1 1:09:55 23:56:11
2 37A Ugutz Goiriena Legarreta 30 131,10 MENDIBIKE-GORLIZ-1 11:08 23:08:24
3 37B Alex Pinto Castellanos 27 117,99 MENDIBIKE-GORLIZ-1 1:45:01 23:44:41
4 37C Alex Badiola Gorbacho 26 113,62 MENDIBIKE-GORLIZ-1 12:12 23:32:45
 
5 CICLOS-JOGAR-1 Vueltas 113 Distancia 493,81 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 29C Enrique Orive Cuevas 29 126,73 CICLOS-JOGAR-1 1:27:25 23:54:10
2 29A Victor-Manuel MuÑo Larriba 28 122,36 CICLOS-JOGAR-1 12:16 22:51:45
3 29D Jose-Tomas Suarez-Fernandez 28 122,36 CICLOS-JOGAR-1 11:24 23:39:42
4 29B Javier Delgado 28 122,36 CICLOS-JOGAR-1 12:20 23:16:32
 
6 LOKATZGARROZALIEK Vueltas 111 Distancia 485,07 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 36D Mikel Auzmendi Garciandia 35 152,95 LOKATZGARROZALIEK 10:54 23:51:58
2 36B Josu Unzurrunzaga Gamboa 30 131,10 LOKATZGARROZALIEK 11:49 23:29:35
3 36C Josu Garmendia Garcia 28 122,36 LOKATZGARROZALIEK 13:07 22:53:56
4 36A Ander Jauregi Miranda 18 78,66 LOKATZGARROZALIEK 2:01:04 22:15:41
 
7 BALTASAR-1 Vueltas 109 Distancia 476,33 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 38A Javier Blanco Burgos 30 131,10 BALTASAR-1 11:44 23:18:20
2 38B Oscar Mendoza Manso 29 126,73 BALTASAR-1 11:27 23:52:42
3 38D Enrique Alonso Martin 26 113,62 BALTASAR-1 12:07 22:54:47
4 38C Pedro Baltasar De La Paz 24 104,88 BALTASAR-1 13:53 21:39:42
 
8  CORRECAMINOS - A Vueltas 109 Distancia 476,33 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 26D Antonio Suarez Fernandez 33 144,21 CORRECAMINOS - A 13:22 21:37:23
2 26B David Sainz Perez 26 113,62 CORRECAMINOS - A 12:17 22:14:18
3 26C Andres Barcina Fernandez 25 109,25 CORRECAMINOS - A 12:59 23:58:27
4 26A Juan-Luis Fuentes Nogales 25 109,25 CORRECAMINOS - A 12:04 23:32:04
 
9   SALTIMBANKIS Vueltas 108 Distancia 471,96 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 41D Carlos Vizcaino 28 122,36 SALTIMBANKIS 45:44 23:39:24
2 41B Sergio Crespo 28 122,36 SALTIMBANKIS 46:26 23:28:17
3 41A Eduardo Marquinez 28 122,36 SALTIMBANKIS 44:58 23:49:36
4 41C Iker Marquinez 24 104,88 SALTIMBANKIS 46:20 23:16:42
 
10  LOS DE ALCAÑIZ Vueltas 107 Distancia 467,59 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 32B Alvaro Molinos Domenech 29 126,73 LOS DE ALCAÑIZ 1:10:53 23:56:12
2 32A Raul Sague Martinez 29 126,73 LOS DE ALCAÑIZ 11:38 23:32:36
3 32C Alberto Romero Herrero 26 113,62 LOS DE ALCAÑIZ 47:54 23:45:07
4 32D Daniel Ejarque 23 100,51 LOS DE ALCAÑIZ 1:09:39 23:09:28
 
11  24 HORAS MÁS Vueltas 106 Distancia 463,22 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 28D Angel-Maria Pzdeeulate Fuentes 29 126,73 24 HORAS MÁS 12:59 18:57:18
2 28C Rafael Rabanal Barantes 28 122,36 24 HORAS MÁS 12:45 20:56:34
3 28B Joseba Gonzalez Cartujo 25 109,25 24 HORAS MÁS 15:13 23:56:30
4 28A Jose-Ramon Salvatierra 24 104,88 24 HORAS MÁS 11:57 22:38:29
 
12  CICLOS-JOGAR-2 Vueltas 103 Distancia 450,11 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 30B Carlos Delbarrio Vazquez 26 113,62 CICLOS-JOGAR-2 12:33 22:29:02
2 30C Angel Fenandez Sierra 26 113,62 CICLOS-JOGAR-2 18:50 23:02:28
3 30A Jose Garcia Gonzalez 26 113,62 CICLOS-JOGAR-2 13:36 23:29:50
4 30D Ruben Rodriguez Blanco 25 109,25 CICLOS-JOGAR-2 12:33 23:55:04
 
13  TEAM GÜEBON Vueltas 101 Distancia 441,37 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 39A Sergio Bastande Rodriguez 26 113,62 TEAM GÜEBON 49:00 23:55:53
2 39B Sergio Antolin Gil 25 109,25 TEAM GÜEBON 1:06:16 23:31:28
3 39C Juan Carlos Pizarro Diaz 25 109,25 TEAM GÜEBON 1:21:41 23:18:35
4 39D Alberto Cervantes Lopez 25 109,25 TEAM GÜEBON 51:16 23:44:13
 
14  IOAR-BTT Vueltas 100 Distancia 437 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 33D Daniel Suso Andres 29 126,73 IOAR-BTT 12:45 23:10:15
2 33B Javier Garcia Diez 24 104,88 IOAR-BTT 13:01 23:49:01
3 33A Ibai Saenz Saenz 24 104,88 IOAR-BTT 14:13 22:33:34
4 33C Javier Zudaire Saenz 23 100,51 IOAR-BTT 14:07 21:37:46
 
15  BIKEVASION-ALPINE Vueltas 94 Distancia 410,78 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 23A Eneko Corcuera Caballero 28 122,36 BIKEVASION-ALPINE 12:19 23:50:30
2 23B David Zaton 26 113,62 BIKEVASION-ALPINE 12:07 22:38:41
3 23D Ignacio Fernandez Garcia 20 87,40 BIKEVASION-ALPINE 2:02:41 23:26:08
4 23C Javier Fernandez Garcia 20 87,40 BIKEVASION-ALPINE 15:50 23:10:13
 
16  KEA RACING CRAZY TEAM Vueltas 93 Distancia 406,41 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 42A IÑaki Nieto Zahino 30 131,10 KEA RACING CRAZY TEAM 13:03 23:58:55
2 42D Juan-Antonio Martinez Prior 28 122,36 KEA RACING CRAZY TEAM 12:00 22:54:52
3 42B Alvaro Echauri Jimenez 24 104,88 KEA RACING CRAZY TEAM 12:08 22:03:38
4 42C Ruben Viscarret Garnica 11 48,07 KEA RACING CRAZY TEAM 1:37:58 8:47:10
 
17  CLUB ESPORTIU ROCK ALMENAR Vueltas 91 Distancia 397,67 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 40C Jordi Gomez Lopez 24 104,88 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCK ALMENAR 41:23 23:57:40
2 40B Josep Segues Segues 24 104,88 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCK ALMENAR 41:30 23:42:35
3 40A Juan-Ramon Andres Riau 22 96,14 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCK ALMENAR 41:14 23:30:07
4 40D Javier Martin 21 91,77 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCK ALMENAR 1:39:08 22:35:12
 
18  ORERETA - A Vueltas 90 Distancia 393,30 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 22C Iosu Mitxelena Unsain 25 109,25 ORERETA - A 15:43 20:06:55
2 22B Ager Arrieta Martikorena 25 109,25 ORERETA - A 16:19 23:58:03
3 22A Ramon Asteasu Juanes 24 104,88 ORERETA - A 18:54 17:58:36
4 22D Jose-Manuel Villarejo Boya 16 69,92 ORERETA - A 17:09 21:44:14
 
19  ORERETA - B Vueltas 90 Distancia 393,30 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 21C Asier Olaizola Ortega 26 113,62 ORERETA - B 16:10 23:58:03
2 21B Igotz Del Teso Zaitegi 25 109,25 ORERETA - B 12:17 20:00:30
3 21A Joxepo Agirretxe San Sebastian 24 104,88 ORERETA - B 14:51 17:59:40
4 21D Eneko Olaizola Ortega 15 65,55 ORERETA - B 22:04 21:27:05
 
20  MENDIBIKE GORLIZ-2 Vueltas 88 Distancia 384,56 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 45D Francisco Etxeita Ibarrondo 24 104,88 MENDIBIKE GORLIZ-2 13:14 23:36:13
2 45C Jose-Maria Salgado Arrue 23 100,51 MENDIBIKE GORLIZ-2 1:26:40 23:51:45
3 45B Juan-Jose Furundarena Goicoetxea 21 91,77 MENDIBIKE GORLIZ-2 15:33 23:09:08
4 45A Alberto Gonzalez Bueso 20 87,40 MENDIBIKE GORLIZ-2 19:19 18:53:05
 
21  CORRECAMINOS - B Vueltas 87 Distancia 380,19 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 27C Ruben Pereda PeÑa 24 104,88 CORRECAMINOS - B 40:06 23:58:23
2 27D Mikel Fernandez-Navamuel Pereda 24 104,88 CORRECAMINOS - B 13:40 22:27:59
3 27B Jorge G. Martinez Vargas 21 91,77 CORRECAMINOS - B 13:53 23:46:10
4 27A Isabel Bengoetxea Martin 18 78,66 CORRECAMINOS - B 22:25 20:38:37
 
22  PIRATA BIKES Vueltas 85 Distancia 371,45 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 46A Luis-Maria Garcia Barga 25 109,25 PIRATA BIKES 14:35 21:30:20
2 46B Jose-Antonio Gutierrez Camus 25 109,25 PIRATA BIKES 13:11 23:28:23
3 46D IÑaki Diez Rivera 21 91,77 PIRATA BIKES 16:23 22:35:42
4 46C Frances Calache Rejon 14 61,18 PIRATA BIKES 3:12:18 23:46:09
 
23  VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-1 Vueltas 84 Distancia 367,08 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 43C Carlos-Miguel Saiz Garcia 24 104,88 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-1 13:57 23:58:33
2 43A Alvaro Moroso Martinez 20 87,40 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-1 18:08 20:56:31
3 43D Ruben Saiz Garcia 20 87,40 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-1 16:33 23:02:00
4 43B Alvaro Carrasco Lera 20 87,40 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-1 15:10 21:56:59
 
24  VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-2 Vueltas 79 Distancia 345,23 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 44C Andres Diez Gonzalez 21 91,77 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-2 31:57 23:58:53
2 44D Paulino Postigo Alvarez 20 87,40 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-2 16:45 22:27:48
3 44B Alberto Jorrin Bravo 19 83,03 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-2 16:22 21:22:53
4 44A Jose-Luis Bodero Santos 19 83,03 VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO-2 15:16 23:13:26
 
25  WWW.VITORIATODAY.COM Vueltas 71 Distancia 310,27 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 24B Roberto Mielgo Garcia 20 87,40 WWW.VITORIATODAY.COM 14:56 23:09:47
2 24C Antonio Rifon Traseira 19 83,03 WWW.VITORIATODAY.COM 18:55 21:55:19
3 24D Sergio Rifon Traseira 18 78,66 WWW.VITORIATODAY.COM 21:10 23:50:57
4 24A Julian Madera Barriga 14 61,18 WWW.VITORIATODAY.COM 21:40 22:37:55
 
26  EQUIPO "A" BIKES Vueltas 65 Distancia 284,05 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 34A Julian Carnicero Hernandez 23 100,51 EQUIPO "A" BIKES 14:32 23:56:21
2 34C Jose-Gines Felipe Notario 20 87,40 EQUIPO "A" BIKES 13:31 23:14:12
3 34D Lluis AlluÉ Vallabriga 19 83,03 EQUIPO "A" BIKES 16:57 22:46:58
4 34B Luis-Miguel Carnicero Hernandez 3 13,11 EQUIPO "A" BIKES 1:36:22 2:29:37
 
27  LOS DESASTRE Vueltas 40 Distancia 174,80 km
 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Vueltas Dis Club Ult Vuelta Ult Paso
1 47D Albert Montes Palacio 16 69,92 LOS DESASTRE 16:58 21:01:05
2 47B Xavier Delgado Ferrer 9 39,33 LOS DESASTRE 19:05 10:22:37
3 47C Eugenio Sanchez 9 39,33 LOS DESASTRE 22:19 22:39:34
4 47A Jonatan Sanchez 6 26,22 LOS DESASTRE 3:49:35 9:37:00