>
OPEN DE ESPAÑA BTT XC LIPTON ICE TEA | ||||||||||||
Avilés, 3 de marzo de 2002 | ||||||||||||
ELITM Clasificación ELITE MASC | ||||||||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | V | Tiempo | V1 | V2 | V3 | V4 | V5 | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | JUAN CARLOS GARRO DOZAGART | 5 | 1:55:02 | 25:40 | 21:43 | 22:32 | 23:11 | 21:58 | ELITM | BH-SIERRA NEVADA | |
2 | 51 | LUDOVIC DUVAU | 5 | 1:55:43 | 25:40 | 21:43 | 21:51 | 22:59 | 23:33 | ELITM | ORBEA | |
3 | 6 | JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS | 5 | 1:56:53 | 25:44 | 21:42 | 22:45 | 23:09 | 23:35 | ELITM | BH-SIERRA NEVADA | |
4 | 1 | CARLOS COLOMA | 5 | 1:59:12 | 25:20 | 22:04 | 22:15 | 23:15 | 26:19 | S23M | ORBEA | |
5 | 2 | ANTONIO ORTIZ BARRANCO | 5 | 2:00:10 | 25:55 | 23:00 | 23:31 | 24:34 | 23:11 | ELITM | BH-SIERRA NEVADA | |
6 | 3 | ELOI GISPERT LABARTA | 5 | 2:00:18 | 25:52 | 22:14 | 23:10 | 24:02 | 25:03 | ELITM | ROTOR-GERVASPORT | |
7 | 5 | IVAN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ | 5 | 2:00:33 | 25:51 | 22:24 | 23:47 | 24:16 | 24:17 | S23M | BH-SIERRA NEVADA | |
8 | 7 | ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA | 5 | 2:00:45 | 26:45 | 22:57 | 23:21 | 23:52 | 23:51 | ELITM | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | |
9 | 33 | MARIO ARJONA ARJONA | 5 | 2:03:57 | 27:09 | 23:07 | 24:09 | 24:30 | 25:04 | ELITM | LESAGRO-SCOTT | |
10 | 16 | EDUARDO JAVIER BOSC PARIENTE | 5 | 2:05:19 | 28:04 | 23:27 | 23:49 | 25:05 | 24:56 | S23M | GESINTHER SPORT-FELT | |
11 | 99 | VICTOR MANUEL DEL CORRAL | 5 | 2:06:15 | 28:29 | 23:49 | 24:21 | 24:52 | 24:45 | S23M | SPORT LLIURE | |
12 | 27 | ALFONS SANCHIS COT | 5 | 2:06:48 | 27:31 | 23:45 | 24:48 | 25:17 | 25:29 | ELITM | MAXXIS-MSC | |
13 | 20 | ORIOL MORATA ABRIL | 5 | 2:07:51 | 28:07 | 23:21 | 24:48 | 25:25 | 26:11 | ELITM | MARIN ESPAÑA-FUN SPO | |
14 | 100 | JOON LLORDELLO PRAT | 5 | 2:08:32 | 28:16 | 23:48 | 24:34 | 25:22 | 26:34 | ELITM | SPORT LLIURE | |
15 | 23 | JACOBO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | 5 | 2:09:15 | 27:09 | 23:34 | 24:42 | 25:21 | 28:31 | S23M | P.C. MOTO-BIKE | |
16 | 11 | FERNANDO OCAÑA GARCIA | 5 | 2:09:55 | 31:32 | 23:10 | 24:21 | 25:31 | 25:23 | ELITM | BH-SIERRA NEVADA | |
17 | 15 | ABEL MEDINA REQUENA | 5 | 2:10:57 | 27:13 | 23:27 | 24:51 | 27:00 | 28:29 | S23M | ROTOR-GERVASPORT | |
18 | 36 | RAUL SERRANO MARTINEZ | 5 | 2:10:58 | 28:08 | 24:30 | 25:15 | 26:13 | 26:54 | ELITM | GRAN VIA BIKE'S | |
19 | 45 | IVAN AYLLON CARNES | 5 | 2:16:49 | 29:56 | 26:33 | 26:59 | 26:25 | 26:59 | ELITM | SANFERBIKE-CARNOBLE | |
20 | 118 | J. MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | 5 | 2:18:04 | 30:31 | 24:51 | 26:13 | 27:59 | 28:32 | S23M | LEJIAS VIDOY | |
21 | 47 | GUILLERMO BOGAS OLIVA | 5 | 2:18:11 | 29:44 | 25:29 | 27:05 | 27:52 | 28:03 | S23M | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | |
22 | 55 | ANTONIO TOJEIRO PEDREIRO | 5 | 2:18:22 | 27:59 | 24:57 | 26:35 | 29:39 | 29:13 | ELITM | P.C. MOTO-BIKE | |
23 | 88 | MANUEL GOMEZ ARRENDONDO | 5 | 2:19:53 | 31:40 | 25:39 | 26:25 | 27:11 | 29:00 | S23M | MTB RAMALES | |
24 | 54 | JOSE LUIS ARCE BALLESTEROS | 5 | 2:22:12 | 31:03 | 26:35 | 27:49 | 27:51 | 28:56 | S23M | BIKE A FONDO | |
25 | 8 | SANTIAGO ARMERO SANCHEZ | 5 | 2:22:34 | 30:37 | 30:18 | 27:20 | 26:31 | 27:48 | ELITM | MAXXIS-MSC | |
26 | 17 | SANTIAGO GARCIA LOPEZ | 5 | 2:23:43 | 30:43 | 26:34 | 27:23 | 28:48 | 30:17 | S23M | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | |
27 | 28 | ZUGAITZ AYUSO APAOLAZA | 5 | 2:23:58 | 31:21 | 25:50 | 26:01 | 29:50 | 30:58 | ELITM | G.D. ORBEA | |
28 | 98 | JAVIER PRIMITIVO | 5 | 2:24:24 | 32:22 | 26:54 | 26:54 | 28:10 | 30:06 | ELITM | KONDY-BIKE AVENTURA | |
29 | 79 | ISRAEL PEREA LABARGA | 5 | 2:26:13 | 31:24 | 27:00 | 28:12 | 28:20 | 31:19 | ELITM | CENTRAL BIKE'S | |
30 | 71 | FERNANDO SANCHEZ ARRIBAS | 5 | 2:33:13 | 30:09 | 26:01 | 26:05 | 29:17 | 41:42 | ELITM | GRAN VIA BIKE'S | |
31 | 50 | FEDERIC RAVANELL | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 26:39 | 22:31 | 23:37 | 25:04 | ELITM | ORBEA | ||
32 | 43 | ISMAEL RUIZ DE LOIZAGA ARNAEZ | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:38 | 26:25 | 28:12 | 28:53 | S23M | CENTRAL BIKE'S | ||
33 | 106 | ALBERTO ALONSO ZAMORA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:38 | 27:09 | 27:39 | 28:58 | ELITM | PASTELERIA TOMAS CAM | ||
34 | 19 | ANTONIO LUQUE LARA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 30:07 | 26:39 | 27:44 | 31:07 | S23M | LESAGRO-ORBEA | ||
35 | 77 | JORDI GARRIDO OCAÑA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:51 | 26:52 | 28:26 | 29:50 | ELITM | ESPERIMENTAL ROSA TR | ||
36 | 124 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 32:48 | 27:07 | 28:10 | 29:19 | ELITM | SEMAR | ||
37 | 56 | ALVARO REY PASANDIN | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 29:50 | 24:55 | 26:56 | 36:21 | ELITM | CAMBRE-FRISNOBLE | ||
38 | 31 | DAVID COUTO CERQUEIRO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 29:24 | 29:22 | 27:41 | 32:01 | S23M | CAMBRE-FRISNOBLE | ||
39 | 102 | RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 33:17 | 27:45 | 28:22 | 29:07 | ELITM | KONDY-BIKE AVENTURA | ||
40 | 67 | FRANCISCO SEIJO SANCHEZ | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:47 | 26:47 | 29:02 | 31:00 | ELITM | CAMBRE-FRISNOBLE | ||
41 | 60 | RUBEN CENTOIRA GRACIA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 32:59 | 27:25 | 28:32 | 29:58 | ELITM | FUTURCAR | ||
42 | 96 | PABLO LANGA BLANCO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:58 | 26:37 | 28:46 | 31:57 | S23M | BTT ENDESA | ||
43 | 128 | JORDI MASIP VICENTE | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 33:08 | 27:49 | 28:17 | 30:08 | ELITM | ANIMALS DE MONTE | ||
44 | 38 | JOSE MARI GOIA GOIENETXE | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 32:48 | 27:53 | 29:47 | 31:10 | ELITM | CICLOS IÑAKI | ||
45 | 86 | OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 31:16 | 26:52 | 30:13 | 33:47 | S23M | CC SPOL CAIXANOVA | ||
46 | 30 | SERGIO TORRES BECERRA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 33:08 | 30:35 | 28:08 | 31:52 | S23M | MAXXIS-MSC | ||
47 | 89 | PABLO PALACIOS CARMONA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 34:01 | 27:57 | 30:00 | 32:31 | S23M | DS ROTULOS-BICICLETA | ||
48 | 90 | JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 33:39 | 29:28 | 31:03 | 32:50 | S23M | DS ROTULOS-BICICLETA | ||
49 | 97 | DAVID GUTIERREZ MACHO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 32:56 | 30:15 | 29:45 | 35:20 | ELITM | ORBEA-B.JOSE FERNAND | ||
50 | 112 | CARLOS GARCIA ALONSO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 34:10 | 29:12 | 31:53 | 35:58 | S23M | |||
51 | 119 | JUAN J. ARQUERO MATILLAS | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 34:37 | 30:52 | 32:08 | 35:28 | S23M | LEJIAS VIDOY | ||
52 | 130 | DIEGO ESCUDERO ESCRIBA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 34:31 | 28:43 | 35:32 | 34:25 | ELITM | MAMMOTH MTB | ||
53 | 105 | JAVIER JIMENEZ PULIDO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 35:11 | 30:41 | 32:00 | 35:20 | ELITM | AGUIBIKE-VALSEBIKE | ||
54 | 87 | JORGE LORENZO BALSA | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 35:51 | 30:58 | 34:43 | 39:45 | S23M | PC VILLANUEVA | ||
55 | 64 | ARITZ ZUÑIGA MONREAL | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 36:20 | 32:11 | 34:26 | 39:05 | S23M | OM BICIS | ||
56 | 72 | ALEJANDRO DIEZ ALONSO | 4 | a 1 Vuelta | 40:31 | 34:08 | 35:38 | 39:52 | ELITM | C.A. DE MELILLA | ||
57 | 10 | FCO JAVIER NOTARIO FERNANDEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 25:58 | 23:15 | 24:25 | ELITM | GESINTHER SPORT-FELT | |||
58 | 14 | JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 26:34 | 23:12 | 24:51 | ELITM | ROTOR-GERVASPORT | |||
59 | 65 | J. JOSE ALVAREZ CERDEIRA | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 28:48 | 24:22 | 25:28 | ELITM | P.C. MOTO-BIKE | |||
60 | 24 | ORIOL COLOME ROCA | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 28:52 | 25:02 | 26:56 | S23M | BICISPRINT SABADELL | |||
61 | 75 | JOSEP AMIL FONTANALS | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 29:49 | 25:39 | 26:45 | S23M | ESPERIMENTAL ROSA TR | |||
62 | 93 | DANIEL JULIA PERALES | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 31:09 | 25:50 | 27:10 | ELITM | GESINTHER SPORT-FELT | |||
63 | 59 | FERNANDO MARTIN LOPEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 30:56 | 27:00 | 32:01 | S23M | SANFERBIKE-CARNOBLE | |||
64 | 127 | AITOR IDIGORAS LASAGA | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 36:22 | 27:16 | 29:43 | ELITM | ORBEA | |||
65 | 129 | FELIPE COTERA IBAÑEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 34:51 | 30:48 | 33:26 | ELITM | CICLOS PORTUGALETE | |||
66 | 116 | TOMAS GARCIA MARTINEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 36:02 | 30:16 | 33:06 | ELITM | MENDIZ MENDI | |||
67 | 73 | VICTOR EMILIO GUTIERREZ BOE | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 36:13 | 29:23 | 33:58 | ELITM | CENTRAL BIKE'S | |||
68 | 107 | DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZ | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 36:37 | 31:04 | 35:44 | ELITM | PASTELERIA TOMAS CAM | |||
69 | 62 | ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ RAMOS | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 34:55 | 32:01 | 36:35 | ELITM | CAMBRE-FRISNOBLE | |||
70 | 81 | DANIEL REINA SOLER | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 40:36 | 38:17 | 42:40 | ELITM | C.A. DE MELILLA | |||
71 | 82 | GABRIEL MARTINEZ CANO | 3 | a 2 Vueltas | 44:14 | 42:07 | 46:26 | ELITM | C.A. DE MELILLA | |||
72 | 111 | ANTONIO DEL PINO ARAGONES | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 28:09 | 25:09 | ELITM | |||||
73 | 9 | JOSE IGNACIO AREVALO GUEDE | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 28:06 | 26:47 | ELITM | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | ||||
74 | 22 | ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGÜERO | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 26:38 | 28:37 | S23M | ORBEA | ||||
75 | 74 | PABLO VALCARCEL LOSADA | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 31:05 | 26:13 | ELITM | CAMBRE-FRISNOBLE | ||||
76 | 110 | FERNANDO FERNANDEZ TEXEIRA | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 33:04 | 27:21 | S23M | |||||
77 | 49 | SERGI BRUGAT COSTA | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 32:38 | 28:31 | S23M | MAXXIS-MSC | ||||
78 | 120 | JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 33:31 | 28:07 | ELITM | LEJIAS VIDOY | ||||
79 | 109 | AITOR SAEZ TERMENON | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 33:02 | 29:18 | ELITM | CICLOS MAESTRE | ||||
80 | 91 | MANUEL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 36:39 | 31:26 | S23M | DS ROTULOS-BICICLETA | ||||
81 | 85 | AITOR URRUZOLA ZUBRIA | 2 | a 3 Vueltas | 31:10 | 1:26:59 | ELITM | KATMANDU | ||||
82 | 92 | FERNANDO EGUILUZ YARRITU | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 29:13 | ELITM | ||||||
83 | 29 | ANTONIO J. CARDONA GARCIA | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 31:16 | S23M | LEJIAS VIDOY | |||||
84 | 113 | JORDI BURNET | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 31:23 | ELITM | CABELLO LAS CUEVAS | |||||
85 | 104 | JOSE MARIA GARCIA CERCELLEDO | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 31:40 | S23M | RIDE ZONE | |||||
86 | 114 | SERGIO DIAZ TENOR | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 32:03 | S23M | CABELLO LAS CUEVAS | |||||
87 | 95 | JORGE MINGUEZ SANCHEZ | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 32:12 | ELITM | BTT ENDESA | |||||
88 | 84 | JAVIER MINGUEZ | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 35:08 | ELITM | GRAN VIA BIKE'S | |||||
89 | 101 | JOSE ANTONIO CAMPELLO IRLES | 1 | a 4 Vueltas | 37:45 | ELITM | KONDY-BIKE AVENTURA | |||||
Cronometraje ChampionChip |