>
OPEN DE ESPAÑA BTT XC LIPTON ICE TEA | ||||||||||||
Avilés, 3 de marzo de 2002 | ||||||||||||
JUNM Clasificación JUNIOR MASC | ||||||||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | V | Tiempo | V1 | V2 | V3 | Club | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 401 | RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO | 3 | 1:08:01 | 21:47 | 23:00 | 23:15 | LESAGRO-SCOTT | ||||
2 | 418 | MICAEL DOMINGOS GONÇALVES | 3 | 1:09:11 | 21:54 | 22:54 | 24:23 | BTT DE TAVIRA | ||||
3 | 407 | JUAN J. CHINCHILLA RAMIREZ | 3 | 1:10:21 | 22:23 | 23:32 | 24:27 | BTT ALBOLOTE-SEMAR E | ||||
4 | 422 | ANTONIO ALVARO MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO | 3 | 1:10:36 | 21:48 | 23:45 | 25:04 | P.C. MOTO-BIKE | ||||
5 | 402 | CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA | 3 | 1:11:51 | 22:22 | 24:07 | 25:23 | ROTOR-GERVASPORT | ||||
6 | 445 | MAXIMILIAM P. PLAXTON | 3 | 1:14:14 | 22:53 | 24:51 | 26:31 | LEJIAS VIDOY-CC AGUI | ||||
7 | 408 | SERGIO MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 3 | 1:15:06 | 22:40 | 25:34 | 26:54 | BICILOGIA | ||||
8 | 410 | RAMON CARRASCO SATO | 3 | 1:15:25 | 23:13 | 26:08 | 26:05 | MOTO CLUB SEGRE | ||||
9 | 450 | ANGEL M. ESPIGARES RODRIGUEZ | 3 | 1:15:51 | 24:13 | 25:47 | 25:51 | BTT ALBOLOTE-SEMAR E | ||||
10 | 409 | JUAN LUIS RINCON RINCON | 3 | 1:16:30 | 23:50 | 25:41 | 26:59 | CABELLO LAS CUEVAS | ||||
11 | 444 | DAVID GAMARRA SANCHEZ | 3 | 1:16:31 | 24:31 | 26:15 | 25:46 | LEJIAS VIDOY | ||||
12 | 411 | DIEGO BENITEZ CORDERO | 3 | 1:16:37 | 24:17 | 26:50 | 25:32 | CABELLO LAS CUEVAS | ||||
13 | 449 | JULIO A. UREÑA GALINDO | 3 | 1:17:11 | 23:52 | 26:07 | 27:13 | BTT ALBOLOTE-SEMAR E | ||||
14 | 403 | JESUS YUSTE FERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:18:10 | 24:13 | 26:54 | 27:04 | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | ||||
15 | 415 | GERARD TALAVERA CODINA | 3 | 1:19:55 | 24:40 | 27:27 | 27:48 | AVENTURA BIKE LLEIDA | ||||
16 | 412 | JUAN CRISTOBAL | 3 | 1:20:06 | 24:29 | 27:42 | 27:56 | KONDY-BIKE AVENTURA | ||||
17 | 404 | JORDI BONJORN INFANTE | 3 | 1:20:20 | 25:24 | 27:31 | 27:25 | MEDINA COMPETICION | ||||
18 | 413 | XABIER ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA HERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:20:25 | 25:34 | 27:28 | 27:24 | ORBEA | ||||
19 | 451 | JOSE A. FEIXAS UREÑA | 3 | 1:20:42 | 24:47 | 27:19 | 28:37 | BTT ALBOLOTE-SEMAR E | ||||
20 | 439 | ALBERTO MONJE SERRANO | 3 | 1:21:30 | 25:40 | 27:52 | 28:00 | E.C. QUESOS MONTEORO | ||||
21 | 424 | RAFAEL TURRA GARCIA | 3 | 1:21:48 | 24:21 | 28:23 | 29:05 | JOMAR-EMPORDANÉS | ||||
22 | 440 | MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DIEZ | 3 | 1:21:58 | 25:33 | 28:02 | 28:24 | CICLOSPORT | ||||
23 | 443 | FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJO GILA | 3 | 1:22:51 | 26:01 | 27:38 | 29:13 | LEJIAS VIDOY | ||||
24 | 406 | RAFAEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:24:04 | 26:24 | 28:29 | 29:12 | MAAF SEGUROS-TREK | ||||
25 | 405 | ALEJANDRO CARRION HERRANZ | 3 | 1:24:13 | 24:14 | 27:47 | 32:12 | GESINTHER SPORT-FELT | ||||
26 | 433 | ISIDORO PEREZ ABAD | 3 | 1:25:16 | 25:58 | 29:53 | 29:26 | CC HERMANOS PINTO | ||||
27 | 416 | EDUARDO PALAU BORREGUERO | 3 | 1:26:24 | 25:56 | 28:37 | 31:52 | PEÑA COLOMINA | ||||
28 | 417 | MARC RELAÑO GUILLEN | 3 | 1:27:12 | 26:34 | 27:20 | 33:19 | MEDINA COMPETICION | ||||
29 | 437 | JAVIER DELGADO RAMOS | 3 | 1:28:57 | 26:13 | 30:42 | 32:03 | SPORT LLIURE | ||||
30 | 420 | FERNANDO ARGUMOSA BORBOLLA | 3 | 1:29:26 | 26:24 | 30:57 | 32:06 | SAUNIER DUVAL | ||||
31 | 423 | DAVID VAZQUEZ MERINO | 3 | 1:29:34 | 26:23 | 31:20 | 31:52 | PEDALSPORTS AYALA | ||||
32 | 456 | ALEJANDRO BARREIRO DELGADO | 3 | 1:29:46 | 26:55 | 30:26 | 32:25 | P.C VILLANUEVA | ||||
33 | 428 | DAVID ARRIBAS SERRANO | 3 | 1:30:33 | 28:50 | 30:38 | 31:06 | BICIMANIA | ||||
34 | 435 | EDUARDO CASUSO LARRAZABAL | 3 | 1:30:48 | 27:35 | 31:25 | 31:50 | CENSA FORLICA | ||||
35 | 448 | ARTURO CASTILLO JIMENEZ | 3 | 1:31:43 | 26:54 | 31:10 | 33:41 | SEMAR | ||||
36 | 421 | JESUS ARROYO MARTINEZ | 3 | 1:34:45 | 28:23 | 31:53 | 34:29 | C.C. EL PARQUE SAUNI | ||||
37 | 427 | ENRIQUE HIPOLA SANCHEZ | 3 | 1:35:06 | 29:30 | 32:50 | 32:47 | SANFERBIKE-SUNN | ||||
38 | 430 | ANGEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:35:58 | 29:08 | 33:24 | 33:27 | ALPEDRETE | ||||
39 | 455 | SAMUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:35:58 | 28:48 | 32:15 | 34:55 | RIDE ZONE | ||||
40 | 453 | DAMIAN PORTEIRO VIÑA | 3 | 1:36:06 | 29:16 | 32:18 | 34:33 | CARBALLO C.C. | ||||
41 | 432 | VICTOR MANUEL CRESPO FERNANDEZ | 3 | 1:39:08 | 28:56 | 33:57 | 36:16 | PC VILLANUEVA | ||||
42 | 431 | SAUL POSADO ECHEVARRIA | 3 | 1:45:48 | 30:27 | 36:50 | 38:32 | CC FEDERICO COBO AST | ||||
43 | 438 | DANIEL ORTEGA ALCUDIA | 3 | 1:52:25 | 34:34 | 38:21 | 39:32 | SPORT LLIURE | ||||
44 | 457 | VICTOR ALVAREZ GARCIA | 2 | a 1 Vuelta | 40:37 | 43:12 | SPORT LLIURE | |||||
45 | 429 | SERGIO PASCUA BARROSO | 1 | a 2 Vueltas | 29:14 | ALPEDRETE | ||||||
46 | 425 | GONZALO MARTIN ROSADO | 1 | a 2 Vueltas | 29:45 | VITALICIO-CURT.REQUE | ||||||
47 | 452 | IVAN LORENZO VILLAMISAR | 1 | a 2 Vueltas | 30:56 | CARBALLO C.C. | ||||||
Cronometraje ChampionChip |