XXXI CARREIRA POPULAR CAMIÑO DE SANTIAGO

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm Control Club Localidad
201 6366 GERMÁN PÉREZ VIDAL   L- 78 45:19 3:47 24:32 Club Atletismo Noia Noia
202 4399 JUAN JOSE MUIÑO MONTERO   L- 79 45:19 3:47 24:22 POR LIBRE CARIÑO
203 7169 JOSE A. ROEL VAZQUEZ   L- 80 45:19 3:47 24:22 Independiente BETANZOS
204 3646 SANDRA FILIPA CASTRO DIAS F- 14 F- 8 45:23 3:47 24:39 CLUB UNIAO DEPORTIVA DE VARZEA FELGUEIRAS
205 2811 JOAQIUM SA   N- 7 45:23 3:47 24:36 CLUBE DE NATAÇAO E CULTURA PAREDES DE COURA
206 4888 SERGIO CARREIRA RAMOS   L- 81 45:24 3:47 24:38 INDEPENDIENTE NOIA
207 6063 RUBEN VILA SIEIRA   L- 82 45:25 3:48 24:03 C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro BOIRO
208 6432 SALVADOR PRADAL GARCIA   M- 32 45:27 3:48 25:10 SPRINT LEON LEON
209 4009 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ   J- 23 45:30 3:48 24:40 ECOLOGICAL FOGAR NATACION-TRIATLON CARBALLO
210 4038 MARINO FERNANDEZ PASTOR   L- 83 45:30 3:48 24:52 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORREDOIRAS BUEU
211 5772 MANUEL ANGEL LOSADA FERNANDEZ   J- 24 45:31 3:48 24:44 OURENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL Ourense
212 6038 JAVIER LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   L- 84 45:32 3:48 25:11 Athletics Aventura Vigo
213 6506 MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA   K- 52 45:33 3:48 24:14 C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro BOIRO
214 5205 YAGO LAGO ÁLVAREZ   K- 53 45:34 3:48 24:30 Independiente Vigo
215 4976 GINÉS VÁZQUEZ LOSADA   M- 33 45:35 3:48 24:43 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL Lugo
216 3331 JOSE M. IGLESIAS ARAUJO   M- 34 45:36 3:48 25:04 KORPORE CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
217 3327 JOSE M. GONZALEZ CASTRO   L- 85 45:36 3:48 25:04 KORPORE CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
218 3409 ADRIAN CAMPOS GARRIDO   J- 25 45:37 3:49 24:57 POR LIBRE CARBALLO
219 3407 JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS AGRELO   M- 35 45:37 3:49 24:57 POR LIBRE CARBALLO
220 6120 ADRIEL MARTINEZ MENOR   J- 26 45:38 3:49 24:25 club burgas atletismo OURENSE
221 4871 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ NOGUEIRA   M- 36 45:39 3:49 24:32 PABELLON OURENSE Ourense
222 6712 ALFONSO TOIMIL CASTRO   L- 86 45:40 3:49 24:58 Club Atletismo Milladoiro Santiago de Compostela
223 3996 PANCHI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   L- 87 45:42 3:49 24:53 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN ROQUE-VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
224 4873 JOSE ANTONIO COSTA RODRIGUEZ   L- 88 45:44 3:49 24:30 correrengalicia.org CAMBADOS VILANOVA DE AROUSA
225 2745 CARLOS BUSTO LOBATO   M- 37 45:46 3:49 24:43 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
226 5136 FRANCISCO JAVIER MOSQUERA CARBÓN   L- 89 45:47 3:49 24:40 CLUB NATACIO LALIN A ESTRADA
227 3362 MANUEL VICTOR SABIN GARCIA   L- 90 45:48 3:49 24:30 POR LIBRE FENE
228 3432 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVEIRA BOGA   L- 91 45:49 3:50 24:56 POR LIBRE PADRON
229 4091 DAVID GONZALEZ PEÑAS   K- 54 45:50 3:50 25:01 POR LIBRE MONTOUTO
230 3584 RAMON ALVINO MAYAN DIOS   L- 92 45:50 3:50 24:52 POR LIBRE ROIS
231 5993 ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ   L- 93 45:51 3:50 24:40 PATO BLANCO CELANOVA Oimbra
232 5938 MARCIAL REZA MONTENEGRO   L- 94 45:52 3:50 24:35 Independiente Celanova
233 5552 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BARBA   M- 38 45:52 3:50 25:00 A. D. LIMIACTIVA XINZO DE LIMIA
234 5904 JOSE GONZALEZ BAÑOBRE   M- 39 45:52 3:50 24:50 RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL FERROL
235 4777 GONZALO SANMARTIN MONTES   K- 55 45:52 3:50 25:05 NOITEBRA FC santiago
236 4617 ISACC ALVAREZ GOMEZ   L- 95 45:54 3:50 25:59 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
237 4921 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RIVAS   M- 40 45:54 3:50 24:52 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
238 6612 CARLOS SANTOS ARGIBAY   M- 41 45:55 3:50 24:36 INDEPENDIENTE O PORRIÑO
239 6264 EDUARDO DAPORTA CASTRO   L- 96 45:55 3:50 24:27 Independiente CAMBADOS
240 6213 CAMILO IGLESIAS LOPEZ   M- 42 45:55 3:50 24:35 Club Atletismo Milladoiro TEO
241 4648 VICENTE GOMEZ LOPEZ   L- 97 45:56 3:50 24:39 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
242 2734 MANUEL COSTA CASTRO   L- 98 45:57 3:50 25:10 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
243 4785 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHAYAN   L- 99 45:57 3:50 25:07 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
244 4040 ANGEL IGLESIAS GONZALEZ   M- 43 45:57 3:50 25:10 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORREDOIRAS BUEU
245 5418 GUSTAVO LEITE GAMA   J- 27 45:58 3:50 24:48 Maia Atlético Clube V.N.Gaia
246 4223 KIKO GARCIA ABALO   L- 100 45:59 3:50 24:49 POR LIBRE PADRON
247 3147 SANTIAGO CABEZAS CAMARERO   K- 56 45:59 3:50 25:18 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
248 3216 RAUL VELOSO   N- 8 45:59 3:50 25:01 OS BRAGUIHAS BRAGA
249 6593 ALEJANDRO CARRIL BREA   L- 101 45:59 3:50 25:13 C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro A CORUÑA
250 3893 RAFAEL BUDIÑO GOMEZ   L- 102 46:00 3:50 25:10 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORREDOIRAS BUEU
251 3428 JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS BESADA   L- 103 46:01 3:51 24:51 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
252 5050 CESAR TABOADA MILLAN   L- 104 46:03 3:51 25:06 Independiente Santiago de Compostela
253 4854 ALBERTO REY SILVA   L- 105 46:03 3:51 25:02 INDEPENDIENTE VILAGARCÍA DE AROUSA
254 2945 DANIEL GONZALEZ JORGE   J- 28 46:09 3:51 24:57 POR LIBRE TEO
255 6344 EVARISTO PEREIRA DE LA TORRE   M- 44 46:09 3:51 25:15 Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
256 3588 GUSTAVO RAMA MARTINEZ   K- 57 46:09 3:51 24:49 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
257 5363 ALVARO LOPEZ JACOME   L- 106 46:10 3:51 25:07 independiente A CORUÑA
258 3848 FRANCISCO JAVIER MAYO MARTINEZ   K- 58 46:10 3:51 24:53 POR LIBRE MUROS
259 5159 LUIS OTERO OTERO   M- 45 46:11 3:51 25:13 C.A. AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS oza de los rios
260 5284 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GOMEZ CASTRO   M- 46 46:11 3:51 24:24 C.A. NOIA NOIA
261 5501 LUIS JAVIER FERNANDEZ OTERO   L- 107 46:11 3:51 25:06 INDEPENDIENTE PADRON
262 5016 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ ATANES   L- 108 46:12 3:51 25:06 A. D. LIMIACTIVA XINZO DE LIMIA
263 3460 RICARDO VILLAR RODRIGUEZ   L- 109 46:14 3:52 24:51 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
264 4188 JAVIER FERNANDEZ FEIJOO   M- 47 46:14 3:52 25:06 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
265 3616 CARLOS SILVA CESAR   M- 48 46:14 3:52 25:05 POR LIBRE TEO
266 3987 PEDRO ESMORIS GARCIA   L- 110 46:15 3:52 24:34 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN ROQUE-VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
267 4737 BRUNO FELIPE MUIÑOS CARBALLO   L- 111 46:16 3:52 25:03 Independiente VIGO
268 5610 DANIEL CASTAÑAL GARCÍA   K- 59 46:16 3:52 25:19 Independiente Lugo
269 4005 RICARDO REY MARTINEZ   L- 112 46:17 3:52 24:55 ECOLOGICAL FOGAR NATACION-TRIATLON CARBALLO
270 6876 RAMON ALBERTO MOREDA LEIRADO   K- 60 46:17 3:52 24:40 independiente foz
271 5180 ANTÓN GÓMEZ POMBO   L- 113 46:17 3:52 24:59 Independiente Vigo
272 3169 MANUEL FERREIRA AIRAO   M- 49 46:19 3:52 25:05 OS BRAGUIHAS BRAGA
273 7172 MANUEL PAREDES PARADA   M- 50 46:19 3:52 24:47 BARBANZA A POBRA
274 5623 ANTONIO DIAZ MEIGENGO   L- 114 46:20 3:52 25:25 CLUB NATACION LALIN A ESTRADA
275 6501 CARLOS GARCÍA CARAMÉS   L- 115 46:21 3:52 25:08 independiente PONTEVEDRA
276 3387 JUAN CARLOS REGUEIRO RAMOS   M- 51 46:21 3:52 25:02 POR LIBRE CACHEIRAS TEO
277 3149 JOSE LINO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ   N- 9 46:23 3:52 25:04 CLUB PINAR DE DONIÑOS EL FERROL
278 5704 RAMON IRAZU RIVEIRA   M- 52 46:23 3:52 25:02 RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL FERROL
279 3474 JOSE ANTONIO PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO   M- 53 46:25 3:53 25:03 POR LIBRE NARON
280 4706 ANTONIO NAVARRO CORTIZO   L- 116 46:25 3:53 25:02 Independiente Pontedeume
281 5122 JAVIER PEREZ BOUZA   L- 117 46:25 3:53 24:44 club triatlon ferrol as pontes de garcia rodriguez
282 3176 JUAN RAMON GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO   L- 118 46:25 3:53 25:00 POR LIBRE NOYA
283 7093 MATEO MARTÍNEZ LAGE   L- 119 46:26 3:53 25:02 Independiente Santiago de Compostela
284 3512 JOSE RAMON GARABATO QUINTANS   N- 10 46:26 3:53 24:58 POR LIBRE FONTIÑAS SANTIAGO
285 3546 FELIPE MIGUENS GASAMANES   L- 120 46:27 3:53 25:01 POR LIBRE PONTECESURES
286 5868 JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE   L- 121 46:28 3:53 24:50 Independiente A Coruña
287 4077 MONICA DORELLE MILLAN F- 15 G- 2 46:29 3:53 25:15 POR LIBRE VILAGARCIA
288 6056 ROBERTO CARLOS VALES LÓPEZ   K- 61 46:31 3:53 25:36 club atletismo coruña comarca CULLEREDO
289 7106 JOSE PEREIRA BASTOS   K- 62 46:32 3:53 25:12 deportes marcial porriño
290 7103 SALVADOR VAZQUEZ FERREIRO   L- 122 46:32 3:53 25:24 Independiente Carral ( A Coruña)
291 4833 ANTONIO DÍEZ SILVÁN   L- 123 46:33 3:53 25:34 Independiente MANZANEDA
292 2846 MANUEL SILVA   M- 54 46:34 3:53 25:31 CALDAS S.JORGE SPORT CLUB CALDAS DE SAN JORGE
293 5564 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ   L- 124 46:35 3:53 25:16 Independiente Betanzos
294 3306 RAFAEL CAMILLERI SALVADOR   K- 63 46:35 3:53 24:38 POR LIBRE VALENCIA
295 6347 JOSE LUIS PICO PITA   L- 125 46:35 3:53 25:31 Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
296 5931 DANIEL TARELA MIRAMONTES   K- 64 46:35 3:53 25:12 independiente noia
297 3613 MAXI DE LA IGLESIA CREO   L- 126 46:35 3:53 25:15 POR LIBRE ARGALO
298 3847 JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ FDEZ   L- 127 46:37 3:54 26:34 POR LIBRE OURENSE
299 3846 JUAN JOSE VILACHA HERNANDEZ   K- 65 46:37 3:54 26:34 POR LIBRE OURENSE
300 4368 VICTOR GARVI SOLER   M- 55 46:37 3:54 24:55 POR LIBRE VIGO
301 6930 FRANCISCO VIDAL OTERO   M- 56 46:40 3:54 25:11 VILA DE CANGAS Bueu
302 5483 JOSE CARLOS PICALLO GARCIA   M- 57 46:40 3:54 24:53 CLUB NATACION LALIN A ESTRADA
303 3940 JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ VILLAR   L- 128 46:41 3:54 25:07 POR LIBRE CEDEIRA
304 7128 RUBEN FRAGA COSTA   K- 66 46:42 3:54 25:41 Independiente VIGO
305 5897 JESUS GABINO SOTO GOMEZ   L- 129 46:42 3:54 25:04 Club Atletismo Ribadeo ribadeo
306 4462 JONATHAN CENDON GONZALEZ   J- 29 46:43 3:54 24:37 POR LIBRE ARZUA
307 6675 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   K- 67 46:43 3:54 25:19 Noitebra FC SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
308 5820 ALBERTO SANTOS CEA   K- 68 46:43 3:54 25:17 Independiente Vila de Cruces
309 6657 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SARMIENTO   M- 58 46:45 3:54 25:30 CT GIMNASIO OLIMPIA-CARBALLIÑO OURENSE
310 6523 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAGO GOBERNA   L- 130 46:48 3:54 26:11 Independiente VIGO
311 3701 JUVENAL P. RIBEIRO   M- 59 46:48 3:54 24:50 MAIA ATLETICO CLUBE MAIA
312 3644 JAIME CARQUIJERO RAMOS   L- 131 46:49 3:55 25:11 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
313 3993 JUAN CARLOS GRAÑA PEREZ   L- 132 46:49 3:55 25:32 POR LIBRE CANGAS
314 3839 DAVID MIRAS CALVO   M- 60 46:49 3:55 25:20 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
315 6676 JUAN JOSE BALSA ESTEVEZ   L- 133 46:51 3:55 25:20 CLUB TRIATLON NOIA O MILLADOIRO (AMES)
316 3273 VICTOR CERQUEIRO BARREIRO   K- 69 46:51 3:55 25:49 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
317 4405 AGUEDA BLANCO PEREZ F- 16 G- 3 46:52 3:55 25:31 POR LIBRE MOAÑA
318 2710 FRANCISCO JOSE OLVEIRA MARTINEZ   L- 134 46:52 3:55 24:57 POR LIBRE PORTO DO SON
319 4071 LUIS RAFAEL GONZALEZ VIZOSO   M- 61 46:53 3:55 25:12 POR LIBRE FERROL
320 6631 FERNANDO MANUEL PATRICIO SILVA   M- 62 46:53 3:55 25:46 S C Salgueiros sra da hora
321 3311 JOSE A. CERDEIRA GONZALEZ   L- 135 46:55 3:55 25:30 KORPORE CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
322 3532 NARCISO RODRIGUEZ VARELA   N- 11 46:55 3:55 25:21 POR LIBRE PONTEVEDRA
323 5978 MIGUEL PEREZ NOVAS   M- 63 46:55 3:55 25:33 Independiente REDONDELA
324 6248 RICARDO FDEZ COSTA   M- 64 46:56 3:55 26:07 VETERANOS DE SAMIL Vigo
325 5117 JOSE MARIA DRUET AMPUERO   M- 65 46:56 3:55 25:04 Independiente A coruña
326 7076 XIL RODRÍGUEZ GIL   L- 136 46:57 3:55 25:32 C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro O Milladoiro - Ames
327 5265 EDUARDO PINO MARTINEZ   L- 137 46:57 3:55 25:33 Independiente Ponteareas
328 4380 IVAN TRESANDI ALONSO   L- 138 46:58 3:55 25:08 POR LIBRE VIGO
329 3356 ILIDIO RIBEIRO   M- 66 46:58 3:55 25:08 A.D. RIO LARGO CLUBE DE ESPINHO ESPINHO
330 4499 CELESTINO CERVIÑO PAREDES   M- 67 47:00 3:55 25:46 POR LIBRE VILAGARCIA
331 4443 MANUEL VIGO MOURULLO   N- 12 47:01 3:56 25:25 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
332 5168 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHARLON   L- 139 47:01 3:56 25:59 CLUB ATLETISMO AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS SEGURAVE ABEGONDO
333 4771 FCO JAVIER CORREA PIÑEIRO   M- 68 47:02 3:56 25:31 As Mariñas Vilaboa
334 5662 FRANCISCO MÍGUEZ GUILLAN   L- 140 47:03 3:56 25:23 Independiente OGrobe
335 4704 JUAN NUÑEZ SEOANE   L- 141 47:03 3:56 25:25 ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO ESTRADENSE a estrada
336 5970 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F- 17 G- 4 47:03 3:56 25:31 RÍA DE FERROL-CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL LUGO
337 6905 CARLOS PENAS GARCIA   L- 142 47:03 3:56 25:31 CLUB EGOVARROS DE VIVEIRO lugo
338 6086 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   N- 13 47:04 3:56 25:12 Independiente Monforte de Lemos
339 5332 MARCOS ANTONIO BLANCO FIGUEIRIDO   L- 143 47:06 3:56 25:52 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA SERRA DE OUTES
340 4914B CHIP 1TMGSB8     47:06 3:56 26:25 Independiente  
341 4580 MANUEL ENRIQUE FANDIÑO CERQUEIRA   L- 144 47:07 3:56 26:08 POR LIBRE PONTEVEDRA
342 4711 FRANCISCO J. DEL RÍO GONZÁLEZ   L- 145 47:07 3:56 25:21 Independiente Moaña
343 4028 MARTIN ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ   L- 146 47:07 3:56 25:40 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORREDOIRAS BUEU
344 3602 FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS PRADO   L- 147 47:08 3:56 25:19 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
345 3158 ANTONIO BOUZA FLORES   M- 69 47:08 3:56 25:14 CLUB PINAR DE DONIÑOS NARON
346 6408 JOSE LUIS SANTOS SUAREZ   M- 70 47:09 3:56 24:52 Independiente Vimianzo
347 6965 ISAAC LOURIDO HERMIDA   K- 70 47:09 3:56 25:47 RIA FERROL CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL FERROL
348 4654 GERARDO ALONSO PIÑEIRO   L- 148 47:10 3:56 25:09 POR LIBRE CABANAS
349 6337 MANUEL JUSTO HERMO   L- 149 47:11 3:56 25:53 Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
350 4784 JOSE ALFREDO SANCHEZ MURCIA   M- 71 47:12 3:56 25:36 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
351 3295 DANIEL BODAÑO FERNANDEZ   L- 150 47:12 3:56 25:24 POR LIBRE LALIN
352 2814 JESUS TREVEJO CALVO   L- 151 47:12 3:56 25:19 CD PARQUE SOL VALLADOLID
353 7046 TELMO CALLE FACAL   K- 71 47:16 3:57 25:43 Independiente Pontevedra
354 5419 J DIEGO VAZQUEZ REMIGIO   L- 152 47:17 3:57 25:23 Atletismo Venturiña O Grove
355 4062 FRANCISCO JAVIER SEVILLA GOMEZ   L- 153 47:19 3:57 25:38 POR LIBRE A CORUÑA
356 4032 ANTONIO MENDUIÑA BASTON   M- 72 47:19 3:57 25:59 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORREDOIRAS BUEU
357 6829 RAFAEL BARROS OYA   M- 73 47:21 3:57 25:54 Independiente Vigo
358 3687 MANOEL MARTINS   M- 74 47:23 3:57 25:53 MAIA ATLETICO CLUBE MAIA
359 3030 LUIS MENDEZ TORRES   L- 154 47:23 3:57 24:38 POR LIBRE A POBRA
360 5399 EDELMIRO LOPEZ PEREZ   K- 72 47:24 3:57 26:24 Independiente Porriño
361 4487 GABRIEL ELVIRA ZORZO   L- 155 47:25 3:58 26:27 POR LIBRE BAIONA
362 6719 FRANCISCO XABIER FERNANDEZ LAGUNA   J- 30 47:25 3:58 26:35 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca coruña
363 4922 ROBERTO BUIDE VAZQUEZ   M- 75 47:26 3:58 25:38 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
364 4154 JAVIER UZAL MIRAMONTES   L- 156 47:27 3:58 25:34 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
365 5192 MANUEL LEIRACHA VALENTIN   L- 157 47:28 3:58 26:48 INDEPENDIENTE Ferrol
366 4007 ANTONIO RIVAS FEAL   M- 76 47:30 3:58 25:50 ECOLOGICAL FOGAR NATACION-TRIATLON CARBALLO
367 3201 GERMAN GREGORES VAZ   L- 158 47:30 3:58 25:29 POR LIBRE TUI
368 4134 JUAN GARCIA PEREZ   L- 159 47:31 3:58 26:08 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
369 4874 ARTURO RAMOS FERROL   L- 160 47:31 3:58 24:39 CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO lic. A-9509 santiago de compostela
370 5589 FELIX GULIN CID   L- 161 47:32 3:58 25:15 atletica de allariz allariz
371 5664 RUBEN DARIO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ   K- 73 47:33 3:58 26:25 Independiente Redondela
372 6041 GERARDO RAPOSO BUJAN   L- 162 47:34 3:58 26:24 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL LUGO
373 6269 FABIAN UBEIRA VIDAL   K- 74 47:36 3:58 26:00 Independiente redondela
374 5534 DANIEL PORTO PEDROSA   L- 163 47:36 3:58 25:58 Independiente ponteareas
375 5120 ALBERTO ANTELO SANCHEZ   L- 164 47:36 3:58 26:09 Lic 1 dia A Coruña
376 3934 MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ CARRERA   L- 165 47:36 3:58 26:27 POR LIBRE O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
377 4779 ANDRÉS FLÓREZ PÉREZ   K- 75 47:38 3:59 26:45 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca La Coruña
378 5806 HIGINIO DE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   M- 77 47:38 3:59 26:04 Atletas Veteranos Pabellón Ourense OURENSE
379 4830 XOSÉ MANUEL CARRERA CARRERA   M- 78 47:39 3:59 26:06 Independiente Ponteareas
380 3707 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MENDEZ   M- 79 47:40 3:59 25:51 POR LIBRE BAIONA
381 3143 MANUEL BARRAL OTERO   L- 166 47:41 3:59 26:00 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
382 5266 CELESTINO ANTUNEZ MARTINEZ   K- 76 47:42 3:59 26:06 Independiente Ponteareas
383 5936 ANTONIO REZA MONTENEGRO   M- 80 47:42 3:59 25:38 VETERANOS PABELLÓN OURENSE Celanova
384 5260 FERNANDO NÚÑEZ POL   L- 167 47:43 3:59 25:35 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca A Coruña
385 3118 JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   K- 77 47:44 3:59 25:13 POR LIBRE ORTIGUEIRA
386 3890 ADRIAN BOUZAN ALONSO   J- 31 47:44 3:59 25:52 ECOLOGICAL FOGAR NATACION-TRIATLON CARBALLO
387 4414 ANTONIO VIDAL ARES   M- 81 47:44 3:59 25:48 POR LIBRE BOIRO
388 5696 EMILIO JOSE DIESTE REGADES   L- 168 47:44 3:59 26:01 INDEPENDIENTE A Pobra do Caramiñal
389 3715 JOSE RAMON RIOS RECAREY   L- 169 47:45 3:59 26:08 POR LIBRE CARBALLO
390 6176 J.MANUEL VILAS FERNANDEZ   L- 170 47:45 3:59 25:40 club atletismo noia noia
391 3089 ROBERTO CUNDIS VARELA   L- 171 47:46 3:59 25:01 POR LIBRE RAMALLOSA TEO
392 2942 ANGEL RAMON RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA   M- 82 47:46 3:59 25:36 POR LIBRE RIBEIRA
393 6708 ÁLVARO CORES GONZALEZ   N- 14 47:46 3:59 26:01 ATLETISMO BARBANZA DE POBRA Puebla del Caramiñal
394 4097 MANUEL LAVIA PABOLA   N- 15 47:46 3:59 25:35 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA PONTEVEDRA
395 5209 JAIME CARRODEGUAS MARTÍNEZ   M- 83 47:48 3:59 25:28 CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA A Coruña
396 3521 JOSE MANUEL MOLDES GRAÑA   L- 172 47:48 3:59 25:59 POR LIBRE SANTIAGO
397 4708 JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ   K- 78 47:49 4:00 25:39 C.A. NOIA Ames
398 3942 MANUELA MACHADO F- 18 H- 2 47:50 4:00 25:12 CYCLONES ATLETICO CLUB CARDIELOS-VIANA DO VOLO
399 5237 XOSE RAMON BLANCO SOTELO   M- 84 47:51 4:00 25:31 Veteranos Pabellón Ourense Ourense
400 7129 MIGUEL ROSALES PIÑEIRO   L- 173 47:52 4:00 26:27 Independiente MARIN