VI MEMORIAL - EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ VILLAMARÍN, Rábade 25/01/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Licencia Club Localidad
51 277 FLAVIO LOMBARDÍA TOIRÁN   EM- 15 18:48 3:46   Triatlon Coruña Lugo
52 125 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ VALDES   EM- 16 18:50 3:46   FeFeMe Triatlon LUGO
53 149 JOSÉ CASTELAO LÓPEZ   DM- 29 18:50 3:46   INDEPENDIENTE lugo
54 550 JAVIER IGLESIAS AGUIAR   DM- 30 18:51 3:47   INDEPENDIENTE Rábade
55 267 CESAR SANJURJO MOURE   DM- 31 18:52 3:47   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
56 137 JAVIER LOPEZ HORTAS   DM- 32 18:52 3:47   FUNDACION AZKAR outeiro de rei
57 8 MARGARITA PEREZ BARDANCA F- 4 DF- 4 18:53 3:47   RIA DE FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL SANTA CRUZ. OLEIROS
58 527 JOSE MANUEL PERNAS VAZQUEZ   FM- 6 18:54 3:47   A.D. SAN ROQUE -VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
59 519 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ   DM- 33 19:07 3:50   CA MILLADOIRO pontecesures
60 618 ALFONSO PEREZ MARTINEZ   DM- 34 19:10 3:50   Independiente  
61 191 VICTOR MANUEL ALVAREZ PRIEGUE   FM- 7 19:10 3:50 A10211 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
62 546 RUBÉN CARNEIRO MEDÍN   DM- 35 19:13 3:51   INDEPENDIENTE BETANZOS
63 188 GERARDO VAZQUEZ REDONDO   EM- 17 19:15 3:51   KENTES LUGO
64 333 TINO DIAZ CARRODEGUAS   EM- 18 19:18 3:52   Independiente LUGO
65 223 JOSE MANUEL PIN GRAÑA   EM- 19 19:19 3:52 A10362 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
66 501 PABLO MIGUEZ LOPEZ   EM- 20 19:20 3:52   A.D. SAN ROQUE -VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
67 532 PEDRO ESMORIS GARCIA   EM- 21 19:21 3:53   A.D. SAN ROQUE -VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
68 45 JOSE CORTON GONZALEZ   EM- 22 19:23 3:53   CATEDRÁTICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
69 572 ANTON PINTOS JANEIRO   DM- 36 19:26 3:54   UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA Bertamiráns
70 600 CANDIDO CALVIÑO MORLA   FM- 8 19:27 3:54   Independiente A CORUÑA
71 10 FERNANDO BARREIRO GIGIREY   DM- 37 19:30 3:54 A6724 A.C.P. SANTOS CAO SANTIAGO
72 362 VICTOR LOPEZ BELLO   DM- 38 19:32 3:55   Independiente Guitiriz
73 612 MANUEL FERRO DOPICO   DM- 39 19:33 3:55   Independiente  
74 334 JOSE MANUEL EDROSA FOLGUEIRA   EM- 23 19:33 3:55   Independiente lugo
75 159 PABLO GARCIA VAZQUEZ   EM- 24 19:36 3:56   INDEPENDIENTE PONFERRADA
76 400 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODICIO   DM- 40 19:41 3:57   ATLETISMO VENTURIÑA O GROVE PARADA DO SIL
77 547 PABLO ANTONIO DOPAZO REGUEIRO   DM- 41 19:48 3:58   INDEPENDIENTE A Coruña
78 206 TITO GALLEGO MOURE   EM- 25 19:49 3:58 GA19573 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL Lugo
79 607 SUSANA CASTRO PENA F- 5 DF- 5 19:51 3:59   Independiente  
80 247 OSCAR VAZQUEZ FEIJOO   DM- 42 19:52 3:59   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
81 407 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ROSENDO   EM- 26 19:52 3:59   INDEPENDIENTE A Valenzá (Barbadas)
82 528 CRISTIAM GIL DIAZ   DM- 43 19:54 3:59   A.D. SAN ROQUE -VIVEIRO VIVEIRO
83 537 XOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ AVIÓN     19:54 3:59   INDEPENDIENTE Ferrol
84 282 EUGENIO RUBEN HURTADO DE CASTRO   DM- 44 19:58 4:00   UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA lugo
85 316 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN   DM- 45 20:04 4:01   ZEPPELIN Lugo
86 398 NOEMI MORAL NAVAZO F- 6 DF- 6 20:05 4:01   ATLETISMO RIBADEO FOZ
87 305 ANTONIO SERGIO PERMUY CAPÓN   FM- 9 20:05 4:01   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva Lugo
88 330 LUIS CASTRO PICHIN   DM- 46 20:06 4:02   Independiente lugo
89 372 RICARDO NUÑEZ MENDEZ   DM- 47 20:11 4:03   Independiente lugo
90 177 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ   EM- 27 20:16 4:04   INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
91 24 JESUS PIÑEIRO CEIDE   FM- 10 20:16 4:04   C. A. EL PROGRESO LUGO
92 172 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ BALIÑA   EM- 28 20:16 4:04   INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
93 504 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ RODRÍGUEZ   DM- 48 20:18 4:04   atletismo A Gándara Monforte MONFORTE DE LEMOS
94 622 JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ   FM- 11 20:18 4:04   Independiente  
95 252 JOSE CABANAS FERNANDEZ   EM- 29 20:20 4:04   Independiente LUGO
96 364 DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO   EM- 30 20:23 4:05   Independiente lugo
97 145 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ VEIGA   EM- 31 20:25 4:05   INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
98 345 LUÍS FERNÁNDEZ VEIGA   FM- 12 20:26 4:06   Independiente lugo
99 581 RICARDO SOUTO SILVA   FM- 13 20:27 4:06   Independiente carral
100 388 IVAN VAZQUEZ FEIJOO   DM- 49 20:29 4:06   Independiente LUGO