IV MEDIA MARATHON CONCELLO DE VILAGARCIA, Vilagarcía 26/04/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Km3 Km7 Km10 Km14 Km17 Licencia Club Localidad
1 546 DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO   ABSM/ 1 1:07:13 3:12 9:42 22:39 31:44 44:49 54:14   CLUBE DE ATLETISMO \"CORREDOIRAS\" PONTEAREAS
2 10 RUI TEIXEIRA   ABSM/ 2 1:07:38 3:13 9:41 22:39 31:43 44:49 54:15   Joane Amarante
3 9 TIAGO COSTA   PRM/ 1 1:08:15 3:15 9:42 22:39 31:52 45:10 54:41   SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA BRAGA
4 265 ÓSCAR PIÑEIRO PÉREZ   ABSM/ 3 1:09:43 3:19 9:42 22:39 32:13 45:58 55:49   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL VIGO
5 7 ENEDINO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   ABSM/ 4 1:10:42 3:22 9:43 22:44 32:23 46:13 56:17   ORIENTE ATLETISMO AVILES
6 8 CARLOS PIÑEIRO RIVAS   M-40/ 1 1:11:15 3:23 9:43 23:00 32:53 47:03 57:07   SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA FERROL
7 757 AKKA ESSAADAOUI   ABSM/ 5 1:11:24 3:24 9:43 22:55 32:48 47:03 57:07   Independiente SALCEDA DE CASELAS
8 920 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ PEREIRA   M-45/ 1 1:12:06 3:26 9:55 24:01 33:54 48:03 58:04   Club Atletismo Vigo NIGRAN
9 875 MIGUEL CARRILLO SILVOSO   M-35/ 1 1:12:40 3:27 9:42 23:30 33:31 48:00 58:14   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO Vedra
10 289 PABLO CARRERA BLANCO   ABSM/ 6 1:12:57 3:28 10:09 24:17 34:15 48:24 58:39 Ga 19075 S.A. VAL MIÑOR VIGO
11 947 MARTIN PELLITERO VARELA   ABSM/ 7 1:12:57 3:28 10:09 24:17 34:16 48:27 58:40   CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA SANTIAGO
12 259 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ   M-40/ 2 1:13:19 3:29 10:22 24:43 34:51 49:15 59:18 GA19833 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE
13 883 RUBEN PEREIRA CARDALDA   ABSM/ 8 1:13:48 3:30 9:48 23:55 34:05 48:31 58:57 A8411 CLUB ATLETISMO PEREIRA GONDOMAR
14 874 JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ   ABSM/ 9 1:14:27 3:32 10:03 24:17 34:22 49:15 59:43   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
15 869 LUIS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA   ABSM/ 10 1:14:39 3:33 10:22 24:42 34:51 49:29 59:55 a-9802 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca Boimorto
16 825 ANTONIO SOBRADO FERNANDEZ   M-40/ 3 1:14:43 3:33 10:02 24:29 34:52 49:15 59:55   Atletismo Val da Louriña REDONDELA
0 DW3C7GC XABIER DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ   ABSM/ 0 1:14:43 3:33 10:23 24:43 34:52 49:24 59:55      
17 1071 JOSE MANUEL CORRAL LOPEZ   M-35/ 2 1:14:44 3:33 10:20 24:43 34:52 49:29 59:57   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
18 836 JESUS ANGEL PLATAS FERREIRO   M-40/ 4 1:14:46 3:33 10:21 24:42 34:52 49:29 59:57   C.A. AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS BETANZOS
19 838 MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ   M-35/ 3 1:15:01 3:34 10:21 24:54 35:22 50:07 1:00:32 a-9157 C.A. AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS El Burgo
20 49 ROBERTO RIOBO ESTEVEZ   ABSM/ 11 1:15:20 3:35 10:31 25:20 35:47 50:29 1:00:58 V-8318 ATLETISMO VILA DE CANGAS BUEU
21 104 ANGEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   M-45/ 2 1:15:28 3:35 10:44 25:30 35:53 50:28 1:00:58   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
22 261 MANUEL VIEITES CARBALLO   ABSM/ 12 1:15:32 3:35 10:39 25:21 35:47 50:30 1:01:00 GA14733 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL CUNTIS
23 1054 JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO   ABSM/ 13 1:15:40 3:36 10:38 25:21 35:48 50:28 1:00:58   SAR GEXPA A CORUÑA
24 287 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ   M-35/ 4 1:15:42 3:36 10:45 25:29 35:53 50:28 1:00:59 Ga 13093 S.A. VAL MIÑOR VIGO
25 878 IVÁN PABLO SANMARTÍN CARREIRA   ABSM/ 14 1:16:00 3:37 10:30 25:21 35:47 50:29 1:01:00   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO Milladoiro (Ames)
26 715 ERNESTO BUCETA-POUSO   M-35/ 5 1:16:18 3:37 10:39 25:30 35:55 50:45 1:01:26   Independiente PUEBLA-DEL-CARAMIÑAL
27 4 CLAUDIA PEREIRA F- 1 ABSF/ 1 1:16:19 3:38 10:45 25:30 35:55 50:45 1:01:26   SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA BRAGA
28 911 CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO   M-40/ 5 1:16:23 3:38 10:45 25:35 35:55 50:45 1:01:26   Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
29 181 GONZALO SANMARTIN MONTES   ABSM/ 15 1:16:30 3:38 10:45 25:29 35:47 50:35 1:01:17   Independiente SANTIAGO
30 1141 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO TOURIS   M-35/ 6 1:17:41 3:41 10:45 25:54 36:34 51:55 1:02:50   Independiente Guamasa
31 489 RICARDO REY CASTRO   M-45/ 3 1:17:43 3:42 10:46 25:40 36:20 51:34 1:02:31   Independiente VILA DE CRUCES
32 129 MANUEL PRIETO DE LA IGLESIA   M-35/ 7 1:17:45 3:42 10:45 25:41 36:21 51:34 1:02:31 A8413 CLUB ATLETISMO PEREIRA VIGO
33 91 ELEUTERIO MANUEL COUCEIRO EIRÍS   M-40/ 6 1:17:47 3:42 10:45 25:40 36:21 51:34 1:02:30 G-19401 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca CAMBRE
34 1 PATRICIA MENDES PEREIRA F- 2 ABSF/ 2 1:17:53 3:42 10:46 25:40 36:21 51:34 1:02:30 GA19613 Comesaña Sporting Club MOS
35 937 ELADIO GÓMEZ ROSALES   ABSM/ 16 1:18:07 3:43 11:01 26:17 37:01 52:02 1:02:49   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE OURENSE
36 857 JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA   M-40/ 7 1:18:14 3:43 10:44 26:00 36:51 52:02 1:03:02   CAIO OURENSE
37 865 JOSE ANGEL IGLESIAS BUCETA   M-35/ 8 1:18:24 3:43 11:01 26:17 37:01 52:02 1:02:49 GA-16869 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
38 2 MARÍA SOLEDAD CASTRO SOLIÑO F- 3 W-40/ 1 1:18:27 3:44 11:15 26:29 37:15 52:27 1:03:16 GA 9172 Comesaña Sporting Club MOS
39 101 XOAN RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO   M-50/ 1 1:18:29 3:44 11:16 26:28 37:14 52:27 1:03:16   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO VIMIANZO
40 1085 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ VILLAMARIN   M-45/ 4 1:18:30 3:44 10:57 26:07 36:51 52:08 1:03:10   VETERANOS PABELLON OURENSE SAN AMARO
41 584 FELIPE MIGUENS GASAMANES   M-35/ 9 1:18:30 3:44 10:40 25:43 36:35 52:06 1:03:10   Independiente PONTECESURES
42 23 MANUEL FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ   M-40/ 8 1:18:30 3:44 10:49 25:53 36:44 52:09 1:03:09   ATHLETIC MURALLA LUGO
43 833 JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE   M-45/ 5 1:18:32 3:44 11:09 26:28 37:14 52:26 1:03:15   C. A. SIERRA NARÓN FERROL
44 190 MARINO FERNANDEZ PASTOR   M-35/ 10 1:18:34 3:44 10:58 26:09 36:53 52:13 1:03:16   CLUBE DE ATLETISMO \"CORREDOIRAS\" CANGAS
45 881 GERMÁN PÉREZ VIDAL   M-40/ 9 1:18:38 3:44 11:09 26:29 37:15 52:27 1:03:16   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA NOIA
46 59 NICOLAS SEDES DOCE   M-35/ 11 1:18:42 3:44 10:58 26:09 36:52 52:06 1:03:12   C. A. SIERRA NARÓN FERROL
47 625 PEDRO PABLO OUTERELO COUSIÑO   M-40/ 10 1:18:42 3:44 10:58 26:10 36:55 52:27 1:03:16   Independiente VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
48 936 EVENCIO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   M-35/ 12 1:19:03 3:45 11:30 26:57 37:52 53:15 1:04:03   Club Burgas Atletismo OURENSE
49 943 JAVIER TORO MONTERO   M-50/ 2 1:19:07 3:45 11:15 26:35 37:29 52:54 1:03:49   CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO LUGO