IV MEDIA MARATHON CONCELLO DE VILAGARCIA, Vilagarcía 26/04/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Km3 Km7 Km10 Km14 Km17 Licencia Club Localidad
50 895 ALBERTO JUNCAL IGLESIAS   ABSM/ 17 1:19:12 3:46 11:16 26:36 37:29 52:53 1:03:49   CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU MOAÑA
51 135 XULIO CRUZ COUSO   M-40/ 11 1:19:12 3:46 11:14 26:35 37:29 52:53 1:03:49   CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU  
52 830 FRANCISCO VIDAL BEA   ABSM/ 18 1:19:12 3:46 11:15 26:29 37:15 52:33 1:03:35   ATLETISMO VENTURIÑA O GROVE
53 1050 RUBÉN ARROJO FERNÁNDEZ   ABSM/ 19 1:19:18 3:46 10:58 26:03 36:32 51:55 1:02:55   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL LUGO
54 549 JORGE VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS   ABSM/ 20 1:19:26 3:46 11:30 26:57 37:52 53:15 1:04:03   Independiente ORENSE
55 1133 DAVID PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA   M-35/ 13 1:19:27 3:46 10:54 26:23 37:25 53:14 1:04:05   Independiente PADRON
56 753 ABELARDO MANUEL SOLER RIVAS   ABSM/ 21 1:19:29 3:47 11:30 26:50 37:46 53:17 1:04:08   Independiente POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
57 431 FRANCISCO JAVIER MAYO MARTINEZ   ABSM/ 22 1:19:29 3:47 10:56 26:08 36:50 52:13 1:03:15   Independiente Muros
58 1148 SERGIO CARREIRA RAMOS   ABSM/ 23 1:19:30 3:47 11:10 26:30 37:15 52:33 1:03:41   Independiente NOIA
59 1093 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ   ABSM/ 24 1:19:33 3:47 10:39 25:36 36:25 52:08 1:03:38   Independiente TEO
60 917 MANUEL BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ   M-45/ 6 1:19:35 3:47 10:45 25:59 36:54 52:31 1:03:43   Club Atletismo Vigo BAIONA
61 415 JOAQUIN ESTEVEZ VILLAR   ABSM/ 25 1:19:36 3:47 11:01 26:17 37:02 52:33 1:03:45   Independiente VIGO
62 188 JUAN JOSE BALSA ESTEVEZ   ABSM/ 26 1:19:43 3:47 10:58 26:10 37:02 52:34 1:03:52   CLUB TRIATLON NOIA O MILLADOIRO (AMES)
63 926 JOSE ALVAREZ ALFONSO   M-45/ 7 1:19:44 3:47 11:05 26:19 37:03 52:31 1:03:46   Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
64 876 ARTURO RAMOS FERROL   M-35/ 14 1:19:47 3:47 11:03 26:25 37:19 52:56 1:04:07   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
65 1039 ROBERTO BUIDE VAZQUEZ   M-40/ 12 1:19:48 3:47 11:01 26:30 37:32 53:18 1:04:11 LU5182 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
66 1166 CÉSAR PÉREZ NOVÁS   ABSM/ 27 1:19:56 3:48 11:15 26:28 37:15 52:44 1:03:58   Independiente O PORRIÑO
67 877 ALBERTO CAROU CARRIL   ABSM/ 28 1:19:59 3:48 10:58 26:09 36:52 52:24 1:03:46   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO NOIA
68 1053 GERARDO RAPOSO BUJAN   M-40/ 13 1:20:19 3:49 11:03 26:30 37:32 53:19 1:04:31   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL LUGO
69 999 GINÉS VÁZQUEZ LOSADA   M-40/ 14 1:20:21 3:49 11:16 26:46 37:53 53:31 1:04:43   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
70 456 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ SOTO   ABSM/ 29 1:20:24 3:49 11:14 26:39 37:37 53:19 1:04:30   Independiente PONTEAREAS
71 929 DAVID COSTAS TORRES   ABSM/ 30 1:20:28 3:49 11:27 26:57 37:53 53:33 1:04:43   Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
72 930 JOSE JARDON LOPEZ   M-50/ 3 1:20:29 3:49 11:16 26:35 37:29 53:18 1:04:33   Club Atletismo Vigo VIGO
73 262 DANIEL VALENTIN INUNCIAGA   M-40/ 15 1:20:29 3:49 11:28 27:09 38:13 53:57 1:05:08   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE
74 502 VICTOR COUSILLAS DIEGUEZ   ABSM/ 31 1:20:48 3:50 11:36 27:18 38:25 54:13 1:05:08   Independiente ARTEIXO
75 1057 FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS   M-45/ 8 1:20:53 3:50 10:45 26:10 37:36 54:12 1:05:23   SAR GEXPA PONTECESURES
76 153 JORGE CASCON SANCHEZ-RODILLA   M-35/ 15 1:20:54 3:51 11:28 26:58 38:10 53:57 1:05:09 A7117 CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE OURENSE
77 452 ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ SERTO   ABSM/ 32 1:20:57 3:51 11:35 27:18 38:26 54:13 1:05:24   Independiente MEAÑO
78 62 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHARLON   ABSM/ 33 1:20:58 3:51 11:17 27:01 38:15 54:11 1:05:23   C.A. AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS ABEGONDO
79 1120 EDELMIRO LOPEZ PEREZ   ABSM/ 34 1:20:58 3:51 11:28 27:17 38:26 54:13 1:05:24   Independiente PORRIÑO
80 931 ADRIEL MARTINEZ MENOR   PRM/ 2 1:21:00 3:51 11:31 27:11 38:10 53:57 1:05:09 a7133 Club Burgas Atletismo OURENSE
81 113 SEGUNDO LOPEZ HERMO   M-45/ 9 1:21:01 3:51 11:15 26:36 37:30 53:17 1:04:46   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA NOIA
82 1153 IVÁN JESÚS RAMIL VÁZQUEZ   ABSM/ 35 1:21:08 3:51 11:36 27:11 38:10 53:57 1:05:09   Independiente VIGO
83 755 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA   ABSM/ 36 1:21:14 3:51 12:01 28:00 39:16 54:58 1:06:00   Independiente VIGO
84 536 BRUNO FELIPE MUIÑOS CARBALLO   ABSM/ 37 1:21:17 3:52 11:35 27:11 38:18 54:13 1:05:25   Independiente VIGO
85 968 MIGUEL BLANCO LOPEZ   ABSM/ 38 1:21:28 3:52 11:28 27:09 38:20 54:13 1:05:23   FUNDACION AZKAR OUTEIRO DE REI
86 301 LILIANA ALVES F- 4 PRF/ 1 1:21:32 3:52 11:00 26:39 37:41 53:37 1:05:07   SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA BRAGA
87 810 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   M-50/ 4 1:21:40 3:53 11:30 27:12 38:27 54:33 1:05:56   Atletismo A Gándara Monforte Monforte de Lemos
88 196 RAFAEL BUDIÑO GOMEZ   M-35/ 16 1:21:42 3:53 11:29 26:52 38:01 53:58 1:05:12   CLUBE DE ATLETISMO \"CORREDOIRAS\" BUEU
89 826 MANUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   M-35/ 17 1:21:43 3:53 11:34 27:17 38:23 54:13 1:05:23   Atletismo Val da Louriña REDONDELA
90 371 JOSE MANUEL CACHALDORA SANCHEZ   M-35/ 18 1:21:43 3:53 11:28 26:58 38:10 53:57 1:05:22   Independiente OURENSE
91 1081 JAVIER CHAMOSA LEIRA   M-45/ 10 1:21:46 3:53 11:35 27:17 38:24 54:12 1:05:26   VETERAN@S DE GALICIA PONTEVEDRA
92 309 JOSE ALFREDO SANCHEZ MURCIA   M-45/ 11 1:21:47 3:53 11:35 27:18 38:24 54:12 1:05:27   VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
93 884 RAFAEL BARROS OYA   M-40/ 16 1:21:48 3:53 11:16 27:04 38:17 54:15 1:05:41   CLUB ATLETISMO PEREIRA VIGO
94 1046 RAMON IRAZU RIVEIRA   M-50/ 5 1:21:51 3:53 11:28 27:18 38:27 54:31 1:05:53   RIA DE FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL FERROL
95 1124 PABLO ALONSO FIGUEROA   ABSM/ 39 1:21:51 3:53 11:57 27:58 39:14 55:12 1:06:15   Independiente Sanxenxo
96 299 JOSE MANUEL VIEITO GREGORES   ABSM/ 40 1:21:52 3:53 12:10 27:54 39:11 55:02 1:06:12   Smurfit Kappa TOMIÑO
97 667 ANTÓN GÓMEZ POMBO   M-35/ 19 1:21:53 3:53 11:06 27:00 38:14 54:11 1:05:31   Independiente VIGO
98 1016 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RIVAS   M-40/ 17 1:21:54 3:53 11:38 27:18 38:24 54:20 1:05:50 LU5391 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
99 1138 MIJAIL MORIATOV YAKIMYCHEVA   ABSM/ 41 1:22:02 3:54 11:29 27:16 38:39 54:41 1:05:59   Independiente Vilarodís - Arteixo