IV CARREIRA POPULAR VIGO + 11, Vigo 17/10/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm MV_Caixanova Licencia Club Localidad
101 315 YAGO LAGO ÁLVAREZ   SNM- 62 42:35 3:53 30:25   COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
102 287 JOSE ANTONIO BURGOS REY   SNM- 63 42:35 3:53 30:40 A8741 CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO TOMIÑO
103 309 ALBERTO AYUSO VILABOA   XVM- 4 42:41 3:53 30:19 A - 8254 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
104 282 CARLOS VAZQUEZ TRONCOSO   SNM- 64 42:46 3:54 30:38   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO ARBO
105 1215 CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO   VTBM- 9 42:46 3:54 30:37   CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
106 1121 ALBERTO ASENSIO CAMPAZAS   SNM- 65 42:55 3:55 30:20   A.D.A.S-Proinor O Barco de Valdeorras
107 511 MANUEL CARMUEJA GROBA   VTAM- 14 42:57 3:55 30:50     VIGO
108 725 ALBERTO LORENZO GIMÉNEZ   SNM- 66 42:57 3:55 30:49     VIGO
109 924 VÍCTOR SIERRA PORTO   SNM- 67 42:58 3:55 30:58     VIGO
110 518 MANUEL CARRERA NOGUEIRA   VTAM- 15 42:58 3:55 30:37     VIGO
111 994 CARLOS VÁZQUEZ VILAR   SNM- 68 42:59 3:55 30:41   CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO TUI
112 918 CARLOS SANTOS ARGIBAY   VTBM- 10 42:59 3:55 30:39     O PORRIÑO
113 391 ALBERTO IGLESIAS BARROS   SNM- 69 43:00 3:55 30:49   UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO VIGO
114 1127 DAVID ALVAREZ ALONSO   SNM- 70 43:05 3:55 31:07   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ OURENSE
115 263 AITOR CID PUGA   SNM- 71 43:08 3:56 31:10   c.d. val da rabeda OURENSE
116 240 JOSE CARLOS GRAÑA ALONSO   VTBM- 11 43:14 3:56 31:23   ATHLETICS AVENTURA MOS
117 384 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO   VTAM- 16 43:16 3:56 30:55   TALLERES PONTESECA VIGO
118 1244 EDUARDO GOY GOMEZ   VTAM- 17 43:18 3:57 31:44   REDONELITE REDONDELA
119 1130 JESÚS CARBALLEIRA FLÓREZ   VTCM- 5 43:19 3:57 30:52   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ BAIONA
120 1161 JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ   VTCM- 6 43:23 3:57 31:03   ATHLETICS AVENTURA VIGO
121 304 JAVIER SANTACLARA RODRÍGUEZ   SNM- 72 43:25 3:57 30:55   CLUBE ATLETISMO \"CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO\" BUEU
122 551 PABLO COSTAS LÓPEZ   SNM- 73 43:25 3:57 31:46     VIGO
123 362 LUIS GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   VTAM- 18 43:27 3:57 31:16   REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO VIGO
124 1141 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ   SNM- 74 43:28 3:58 31:18   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ O GROVE
125 1328 RAFAEL SOLBES VILA   SNM- 75 43:30 3:58 31:11     VIGO
126 294 MANUEL AYUSO VILABOA   PRM- 2 43:35 3:58 31:29   Club Atletismo Vila de Cangas VIGO
127 313 MARÍA DE LAS MERCEDES GÓMEZ ALONSO F- 7 SNF- 5 43:36 3:58 31:19 GA-19992 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
128 281 JUAN CARLOS ROMAN MARCOTE   VTBM- 12 43:36 3:58 31:15   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
129 1306 MARINELA MAYO CAAMAÑO F- 8 SNF- 6 43:38 3:58 30:59     ESTEIRO (MUROS)
130 1202 MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 76 43:42 3:59 31:31   CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO As Neves
131 1115 MARCOS MENDEZ BARRAN   SNM- 77 43:43 3:59 31:13     VIGO
132 726 DANIEL LORENZO HERMIDA   SNM- 78 43:47 3:59 31:19     COTOBADE
133 719 JAVIER LOPEZ PIÑEIRO   SNM- 79 43:50 4:00 31:34     A LAMA
134 1120 ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ   SNM- 80 43:51 4:00 31:43   A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
135 1164 ALBERTO PARDO FERNANDEZ   SNM- 81 43:52 4:00 31:12   ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA A CORUÑA
136 323 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ COMESAÑA   XVM- 5 43:55 4:00 31:14 DFC090494 CSCR BEADE VIGO
137 632 DAVID GIL PORTEIRO   SNM- 82 43:57 4:00 31:40     VIGO
138 280 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 83 43:59 4:00 31:57   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
139 1106 BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ GIL F- 9 SNF- 7 44:01 4:01 31:16   Club Atletismo Vila de Cangas Cangas del Morrazo
140 700 XAN LAMAS MUIÑOS   SNM- 84 44:02 4:01 31:39     O PORRIÑO
141 687 MIGUEL IGLESIAS GROBA   VTAM- 19 44:03 4:01 31:56     O PORRIÑO
142 1254 DANIEL PORTO PEDROSA   SNM- 85 44:03 4:01 31:31   TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS
143 1230 FRANCISCO TIELAS TATO   VTAM- 20 44:04 4:01 31:50   CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO VIGO
144 1289 MANUEL FIGUEIRA PEREZ   SNM- 86 44:04 4:01 31:34     PONTECESURES
145 447 SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ MEDINA   SNM- 87 44:05 4:01 31:44     VIGO
146 1151 ROBERTO PRIEGO RAMOS   SNM- 88 44:08 4:01 31:36   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ PORRIÑO
147 1256 XOSÉ MANUEL CARRERA CARRERA   VTAM- 21 44:10 4:01 31:43   TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
148 481 GABRIEL BASTOS BARREIRO   PRM- 3 44:10 4:01       VIGO
149 1218 MANUEL JUSTO HERMO   VTAM- 22 44:11 4:01 31:57   CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
150 1278 RAMÓN CANOSA CASTIÑEIRA   SNM- 89 44:15 4:02 31:55     Cée
151 1165 JOSE MATIAS REGUEIRA BOO   VTCM- 7 44:16 4:02     ATLETISMO E DEPORTES DO BARBANZA A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
152 210 ALBERTO MALLO MARCOS   VTAM- 23 44:16 4:02 31:45   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
153 690 ANTONIO INSUA RODRÍGUEZ-VILA   SNM- 90 44:16 4:02 31:57     Milladoiro (Ames)
154 451 LUCAS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 91 44:17 4:02 31:54     CANGAS
155 1223 ANTONIO JAVIER PINTOS RAMOS   VTCM- 8 44:17 4:02 32:02   CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
156 271 SARA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F- 10 SNF- 8 44:19 4:02 31:58   CLUB ATLETISMO FEMENINO CELTA MOS
157 216 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVEIRA BUGARIN   SNM- 92 44:21 4:02 32:10   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ PORRIÑO
158 278 ANTONIO PEREZ IGLESIAS   VTAM- 24 44:24 4:03 32:02   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
159 1194 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MEIRIÑO   SNM- 93 44:24 4:03 32:02   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
160 296 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   VTCM- 9 44:35 4:04 32:24   CLUB SAMERTOLAMEU - MOAÑA VIGO
161 692 CARLOS JACOME COUÑAGO   SNM- 94 44:35 4:04 31:46     VIGO
162 1220 JULIO OJEA FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 10 44:37 4:04 32:08   CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
163 1267 CARLOS ROCA RODRÍGUEZ   VTAM- 25 44:40 4:04 32:19 A-8658 VETERANOS DE SAMIL VIGO
164 268 FELISINDO VILA BLANCO   VTCM- 11 44:44 4:04 32:02 A-10035 c.d. val da rabeda TABOADELA
165 1317 MARCOS EDUARDO PIÑA GONZALEZ   SNM- 95 44:45 4:05 32:33     VIGO
166 1183 RICARDO OTERO QUINTANA   SNM- 96 44:48 4:05 32:28   C.A.R. Marisqueiro PONTEVEDRA
167 298 ALBERTO LOPEZ PINO   SNM- 97 44:49 4:05 32:42   CLUB TRIATLON CORMORANS VIGO
168 880 JULIO RODRIGUEZ LAGE   SNM- 98 44:56 4:06 32:24     SALVATERRA DE MIÑO
169 254 ANTONIO NEIRA VERDE   SNM- 99 45:00 4:06 32:13   Bikestrada A ESTRADA
170 1315 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 26 45:00 4:06 32:16     OURENSE
171 1273 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ PEREZ   SNM- 100 45:00 4:06 33:04   VIEIRASA VIGO
172 788 HERNÁN OREJAS MARTINEZ   SNM- 101 45:02 4:06 32:01     VIGO
173 377 JOAQUIN LOPEZ GOCE   VTCM- 12 45:03 4:06 32:20   SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE OYA BAIONA
174 570 JUAN RAMON DIAZ QUINTELA   VTCM- 13 45:04 4:06 32:15     VIGO
175 522 JOSE LUIS CASAL BUGALLO   VTAM- 27 45:05 4:06 32:19     VIGO
176 639 MANUEL GOMEZ ALONSO   SNM- 102 45:07 4:07 32:55      
177 290 DIEGO PEREIRO ALONSO   SNM- 103 45:09 4:07 32:16   CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO MOS
178 1217 FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ LAGO   VTAM- 28 45:13 4:07 32:13   CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
179 683 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   SNM- 104 45:20 4:08 32:37     REDONDELA
180 579 ALBERTO DURAN AMORES   SNM- 105 45:21 4:08 32:30      
181 977 JOSE CARLOS VILAR FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 14 45:23 4:08 32:56     VIGO
182 202 EUSEBIO ALÉN CASTELAIN   VTAM- 29 45:23 4:08 32:36   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
183 716 FRANCISCO LOPEZ HIDALGO   SNM- 106 45:24 4:08 32:31     BAIONA
184 1326 BENITO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ   SNM- 107 45:25 4:08 32:34     VIGO
185 264 JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS   VTCM- 15 45:29 4:09 32:47 A-10039 c.d. val da rabeda Barbadas
186 670 CARMELO GÓRRIZ GIL   SNM- 108 45:32 4:09 32:46     VIGO
187 637 SEGIO GOMEZ FIGUEROA   VTAM- 30 45:33 4:09 32:15     NIGRAN
188 1318 JOSÉ PITA ANDRÉU   VTCM- 16 45:33 4:09 32:45     PONTEVEDRA
189 849 MIGUEL RAMOS LOPEZ   SNM- 109 45:34 4:09 32:57     VIGO
190 1285 ANTONIO JOSÉ DÍAZ ATANES   SNM- 110 45:35 4:09 32:37     OURENSE
191 835 GABRIEL PIÑEIRO COSTAS   SNM- 111 45:37 4:09 33:19     VIGO
192 1281 CARLOS CID COELLO   VTAM- 31 45:38 4:09 32:59     VIGO
193 225 JOSE ALFONSO VAZQUEZ CORREA   VTCM- 17 45:40 4:10 32:51   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
194 214 BERNARDINO MATA MIRANDA   VTBM- 13 45:40 4:10 32:51   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
195 1184 JUAN CARLOS PAZ GONZÁLEZ   VTAM- 32 45:40 4:10 32:51 GA19713 C.A.R. Marisqueiro VIGO
196 1129 SANTIAGO CABALEIRO RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 33 45:41 4:10 33:16   CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
197 821 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ IGLESIAS   SNM- 112 45:41 4:10 32:49     NIGRAN
198 1181 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA   SNM- 113 45:44 4:10 32:37   C.A.R. Marisqueiro GONDOMAR
199 260 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MORO   VTCM- 18 45:45 4:10 32:47   C.A.VIGO VIGO
200 604 DAVIZ FERREIRA LAREDO   SNM- 114 45:45 4:10 33:31     VIGO