XXXII CARREIRA POPULAR DE PASCUA, Padrón 23/04/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Control Licencia Club Localidad
1 502 JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA   SM- 1 43:44 3:18 43:44 3:18 22:34     SANTIAGO
2 435 JOSE ANTONIO RAMALLO REBOREDO   SM- 2 43:59 3:19 43:59 3:19 22:34   Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra PONTEVEDRA
3 328 UXIO ABUIN ARES   XM- 1 44:18 3:20 44:18 3:20 22:34   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA DODRO
4 358 MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ   VAM- 1 44:22 3:21 44:22 3:21 22:35   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca El Burgo
5 554 SERGIO CARREIRA RAMOS   SM- 3 46:17 3:29 46:17 3:29 23:22   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA NOIA
6 318 JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ   SM- 4 46:20 3:29 46:20 3:29 23:42   ATLETISMO OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
7 3 ABEL BARROS GONZÁLEZ   SM- 5 46:33 3:30 46:33 3:30 23:23   ATL. VENTURIÑA O GROVE MORAÑA
8 397 ANTONIO SOBRADO FERNÁNDEZ   VAM- 2 46:40 3:31 46:40 3:31 23:24   Comesaña Sporting Club REDONDELA
9 136 RAMON IGNACIO FOLGAR POUSO   VAM- 3 47:16 3:34 47:16 3:34 24:08   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA RIBEIRA
10 324 ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO   VAM- 4 47:38 3:35 47:38 3:35 23:48   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA CULLEREDO
11 141 LUÍS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA   SM- 6 47:47 3:36 47:47 3:36 24:28   ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA BOIMORTO
12 377 ANGEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   VBM- 1 47:53 3:37 47:53 3:36 24:46   Club Atletismo Milladoiro SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
13 437 ALBERTO ALVAREZ BENDAÑA   SM- 7 48:00 3:37 48:00 3:37 24:17   T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO PADRÓN
14 11 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVEIRA BOGA   VAM- 5 48:00 3:37 48:00 3:37 24:15   CLUB ATLETISMO BICICLETAS OLIVEIRA PADRÓN
15 338 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO TOURIS   VAM- 6 48:13 3:38 48:13 3:38 24:15   CAJA CANARIAS OROTAVA TENERIFE Guamasa
16 419 PEDRO TRABA CAAMAÑO   SM- 8 48:19 3:38 48:14 3:38 24:28   PATO BLANCO CELANOVA OUTES
17 374 MARIO LAGO BLANCO   SM- 9 48:24 3:39 48:19 3:38 24:46   Club Atletismo Milladoiro AMES
18 451 JESUS QUINTANS MARTINEZ   VAM- 7 48:42 3:40 48:39 3:40 24:40     AMES
19 205 JUAN JESUS BARRAL VARELA   VAM- 8 48:48 3:41 48:48 3:41 24:44   SERVIOCIO AMES BRION
20 337 EMILIO MARTINEZ ANTA   VBM- 2 48:54 3:41 48:54 3:41 24:40   C.D. EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO A CORUÑA
21 426 MANUEL LEIRACHA VALENTIN   VAM- 9 48:59 3:41 48:58 3:41 24:58   RIA DE FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL FERROL
22 321 OSCAR CES SUAREZ   SM- 10 49:14 3:43 49:14 3:43 24:25   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA BRION
23 12 MANUEL CAEIRO VIGO   SM- 11 49:23 3:43 49:16 3:43 25:15 A-7901 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca PADRÓN
24 20 MIGUEL ÁNGEL COSTAS IGLESIAS   SM- 12 49:27 3:44 49:16 3:43 25:24   Comesaña Sporting Club VIGO
25 322 FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS   VBM- 3 49:29 3:44 49:29 3:44 25:00   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA Pontecesures
26 145 MARÍA YOLANDA GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES F- 1 SF- 1 49:29 3:44 49:27 3:44 25:01   Comesaña Sporting Club TEO
27 439 JULIO RAMOS FERROL   SM- 13 49:31 3:44 49:27 3:44 25:00   TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO SANTA COMBA
28 463 ANDRES PENA PENA   VBM- 4 49:47 3:45 49:45 3:45 25:01     Temple
29 368 JOSE MANUEL PARDO LOPEZ   SM- 14 49:57 3:46 49:52 3:45 25:05 A-9908 Club Atletismo Fontes do Sar SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
30 413 JOSE LUIS ARAGUNDE SOUTULLO   VAM- 10 50:02 3:46 49:52 3:45 25:42   OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA CAMBADOS
31 375 ARTURO RAMOS FERROL   VAM- 11 50:04 3:46 50:00 3:46 25:13   Club Atletismo Milladoiro SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
32 353 ALBERTO PENA LOMBA   SM- 15 50:07 3:47 50:06 3:47 25:13   Club Alejandro Gomez La Guardia
33 489 PABLO ALONSO FIGUEROA   SM- 16 50:33 3:49 50:27 3:48 26:00     Sanxenxo
34 314 JUAN DIEGO VAZQUEZ REMIGIO   VAM- 12 50:39 3:49 50:35 3:49 25:48   ATL. VENTURIÑA O GROVE O GROVE
35 497 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ   SM- 17 50:48 3:50 50:45 3:49 25:10     TEO
36 339 RAFAEL AMENEIRO BRAVO   VAM- 13 51:14 3:52 51:11 3:51 25:37   Castrelos 20:30 VIGO
37 550 ERNESTO RODRÍGUEZ BOLÍBAR   VAM- 14 51:14 3:52 51:11 3:51 25:36   Castrelos 20.30 VIGO
38 409 JOSE CARLOS BUJAN OTERO   VAM- 15 51:24 3:52 51:17 3:52 26:00 A-11135 Noitebra FC SANTIAGO
39 416 JOSE BUJAN GONZALEZ   SM- 18 51:26 3:52 51:18 3:52 26:00   PATO BLANCO CELANOVA OUTES
40 325 DAVID PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA   VAM- 16 51:33 3:53 51:33 3:53 25:58   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA PADRÓN
41 319 MODESTO BARRO ROCHELA   VAM- 17 51:34 3:53 51:31 3:53 26:20   Atletismo OLYMPO NEDA
42 86 ANGEL DEL RIO CORREA   VAM- 18 51:37 3:53 51:36 3:53 26:33     Pontedeume
43 415 FRANCISCO JAVIER MOSQUERA CARBÓN   SM- 19 51:40 3:54 51:22 3:52 27:30   P.C.BIkESTRADA/C.TRIATLÓN LALÍN A ESTRADA
44 532 IVAN SEGADE CAROU   SM- 20 51:42 3:54 51:40 3:54 26:38     A CORUÑA
45 204 OSCAR VALLE LOPEZ   SM- 21 51:46 3:54 51:39 3:53 26:02 A-11136 Noitebra FC TEO
46 63 VÍCTOR SIERRA PORTO   SM- 22 51:52 3:54 51:46 3:54 26:25     VIGO
47 449 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍNEZ OTERO   VAM- 19 51:57 3:55 51:56 3:55 26:21     SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
48 376 ALFONSO TOIMIL CASTRO   VAM- 20 51:57 3:55 51:56 3:55 26:21   Club Atletismo Milladoiro SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
49 41 JOSE FRANCISCO FIGUEIRAS FIGUEIRAS   VAM- 21 52:05 3:55 52:03 3:55 26:33     MUROS
50 526 JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE   VAM- 22 52:08 3:56 51:57 3:55 26:29     A CORUÑA
51 382 MARCOS ANTONIO BLANCO FIGUEIRIDO   VAM- 23 52:11 3:56 52:05 3:55 26:32   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA SERRA DE OUTES
52 142 CARLOS LUCAS QUINTÁNS   SM- 23 52:12 3:56 52:00 3:55 26:35     PADRÓN
53 363 JOSE LUIS LORENZO FIGUEIRA   SM- 24 52:15 3:56 52:07 3:56 26:41 A-11102 Club Atletismo Fontes do Sar RIANXO
54 541 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   VAM- 24 52:20 3:57 52:07 3:56 26:43     REDONDELA
55 555 CESAR TABOADA MILLAN   VAM- 25 52:23 3:57 52:20 3:57 27:13   CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
56 9 JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO   VCM- 1 52:29 3:57 52:29 3:57 26:46   Canguro AAC MADRID
57 147 CARLOS GARCIA TARELA   VAM- 26 52:36 3:58 52:31 3:57 26:44     SAN SEBASTIAN
58 357 JOSE FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ BRAÑAS   VAM- 27 52:40 3:58 52:25 3:57 27:15 GA-10886 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca LA CORUÑA
59 117 JOSE ANTONIO COSTA RODRIGUEZ   VAM- 28 52:48 3:59 52:36 3:58 27:12   Clube Atletismo CAMBADOS CAMBADOS
60 119 MATEO MARTÍNEZ LAGE   SM- 25 52:51 3:59 52:43 3:58 27:13   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
61 386 PABLO PEREZ LAGO   VBM- 5 52:53 3:59 52:34 3:58 27:54   Club Atletismo Porriño MOS
62 539 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA   SM- 26 52:55 3:59 52:48 3:59 26:04     PONTEAREAS
63 427 JOSE GONZALEZ BAÑOBRE   VAM- 29 52:59 3:59 52:50 3:59 27:27   RIA DE FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL NEDA
64 201 FRANCISCO JOSE OLVEIRA MARTINEZ   VAM- 30 53:01 4:00 53:00 4:00 26:26   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA Porto do Son
65 407 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   SM- 27 53:06 4:00 53:02 4:00 27:00 A-9793 Noitebra FC SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
66 395 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ   VAM- 31 53:11 4:00 53:10 4:00 26:45   CLUB RIALTO A CORUÑA
67 396 JUAN JOSE BALSA ESTEVEZ   VAM- 32 53:14 4:01 53:13 4:01 26:25   CLUB TRIATLON NOIA O MILLADOIRO (AMES)
68 50 MIGUEL ANGEL BORREGA   SM- 28 53:25 4:01 53:16 4:01 27:00     MADRID
69 470 JOSÉ RAMÓN MATO LAGO   VBM- 6 53:28 4:02 53:26 4:02 27:22     AMES
70 52 IMANOL MONTERO MADARIAGA   SM- 29 53:29 4:02 53:27 4:02 26:59     Zaragoza
71 345 JAIME VAZQUEZ MEIJIDE   SM- 30 53:37 4:02 53:34 4:02 27:23   CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL VILAGARCIA
72 203 CRISTOBAL DAFONTE DIEGUEZ   SM- 31 53:38 4:02 53:33 4:02 26:57   ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA LALIN
73 547 JOSE SUAREZ LEIS   VBM- 7 53:39 4:02 53:34 4:02 27:04     A Baña
74 2250 JOSÉ MANUEL TURNES CORDEIRO   SM- 32 53:41 4:03 53:14 4:01 27:44   Club Alejandro Gomez SANTA COMBA
75 529 JAVIER ÁLVAREZ VARELA   SM- 33 53:45 4:03 53:40 4:03 27:38     O Temple, Cambre
76 327 ROBERTO CARLOS AGRELO GOMEZ   SM- 34 53:47 4:03 53:47 4:03 26:03   ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA PADRÓN
77 552 MARTIN RUDIÑO IGLESIAS   VAM- 33 53:48 4:03 53:46 4:03 27:07   CC OS ESFOLA ARRÓS BRION
78 90 PABLO CORDERO RODRIGUEZ   SM- 35 53:53 4:04 53:42 4:03 27:40     CANGAS DE MORRAZO
79 362 JOSÉ FRANCISCO BLANCO FANDIÑO   VAM- 34 53:58 4:04 53:53 4:04 27:35   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
80 542 ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA   SM- 36 53:58 4:04 53:55 4:04 27:02     MADRID
81 432 GERMAN MORENZA DOFORNO   VBM- 8 54:00 4:04 53:45 4:03 27:40   SERVIOCIO MARÍN MARIN
82 460 JESUS MIGUEL PRADO CEA   SM- 37 54:01 4:04 53:51 4:03 27:55     FRADES
83 425 ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   SM- 38 54:06 4:04 53:58 4:04 27:56   RIA DE FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL FENE
84 131 JUAN NEGREIRA MONTERO   SM- 39 54:11 4:05 54:07 4:05 27:22     SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
85 414 ISABEL SÁEZ BATALLÁN F- 2 VAF- 1 54:12 4:05 54:08 4:05 27:43 GA20027 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL A ESTRADA
86 546 JOSE ROSENDE BREA   VAM- 35 54:13 4:05 54:07 4:05 27:43     A ESTRADA
87 392 ALFREDO FERREIRO DEAÑO   SM- 40 54:20 4:06 54:11 4:05 27:39   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE Ribadavia
88 393 CARLOS ROCA RODRÍGUEZ   VAM- 36 54:35 4:07 54:29 4:06 26:59 A-8658 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VETERANOS DE SAMIL VIGO
89 538 ANTONIO PAJARIÑO VILAS   SM- 41 54:37 4:07 54:27 4:06 27:45     PONTEVEDRA
90 473 ISIDRO IGLESIAS IGLESIAS   VBM- 9 54:41 4:07 54:31 4:06 27:56     O GROBE
91 385 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA   VAM- 37 54:45 4:07 54:34 4:07 28:12   Club Atletismo Porriño REDONDELA
92 380 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ HERMIDA   VBM- 10 54:51 4:08 54:49 4:08 28:00   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
93 364 JOSE ANTONIO JUANATEY PEREZ   VAM- 38 54:53 4:08 54:46 4:08 28:13 A-9873 Club Atletismo Fontes do Sar SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
94 347 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ   VAM- 39 54:56 4:08 54:55 4:08 27:47   Club Alejandro Gomez LUGO
95 37 IGNACIO PUEYO SANTILLANA   VAM- 40 55:00 4:09 54:54 4:08 27:50     FRANZOMEL OLEIROS
96 306 DIEGO YEBRA ROVIRA   VAM- 41 55:05 4:09 55:04 4:09 27:51   AACBadajoz BADAJOZ
97 445 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL   VAM- 42 55:08 4:09 55:04 4:09 27:32   ZEPPELIN ATLÉTICO FINSA LUGO
98 59 JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   SM- 42 55:08 4:09 55:08 4:09 27:31     VIGO
99 487 JOSÉ CARLOS RIAL CARNOTA   VAM- 43 55:15 4:10 55:02 4:09 28:18     Calo (Teo)
100 365 ALFONSO ARIAS GARCIA   SM- 43 55:15 4:10 55:01 4:09 28:17 A-9907 Club Atletismo Fontes do Sar SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA