CARREIRA POR EUROPA - VOLTA A FERROL, Ferrol 08/05/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Licencia Club Localidad
1 211 ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO   VTM- 1 18:33 3:23 18:33 3:23   Sar-A Poutada CULLEREDO
2 70 LUIS MAURICIO LOAIZA JARAMILLO   SNM- 1 18:47 3:25 18:47 3:25   E.E. Antonio de Escaño FERROL
3 10 ALVARO CARTELLE MARTINEZ   JNM- 1 18:57 3:27 18:57 3:27   REAL CLUB CELTA ALTETISMO FERROL
4 66 VICTOR SANDE CHARLON   VTM- 2 19:05 3:29 19:04 3:28   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca NEDA
5 56 OSCAR ISRAEL GREGORIO CHINCHILLA   SNM- 2 19:35 3:34 19:35 3:34     Chiclana de la Frontera
6 7 JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO IGLESIAS   VTM- 3 19:36 3:34 19:35 3:34   PINAR DE DONIÑOS NARÓN
7 33 OLAF ARAUJO LOPEZ   XVM- 1 19:37 3:34 19:36 3:34     A CORUÑA
8 11 ROBERTO GONZALEZ BARGAS   VTM- 4 19:40 3:35 19:39 3:35   Ria Ferrol-C.Arenal NARÓN
9 32 GUILLERMO LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 3 19:43 3:35 19:42 3:35     NARÓN
10 51 DIEGO RUIZ BREIJO   SNM- 4 20:10 3:40 20:04 3:39     A CORUÑA
11 208 ALEJANDRO CELIS FRESCO   SNM- 5 20:25 3:43 20:22 3:43   NAUTICO DE NARON-VISTAOPTICA NARÓN
12 29 OSCAR GONZALEZ TRONCOSO   SNM- 6 20:36 3:45 20:34 3:45     Vigo
13 87 YERAY DAZA FLORES   XVM- 2 20:37 3:45 20:35 3:45     NARÓN
14 55 ISMAEL PICALLO RAMONDE   VTM- 5 20:56 3:49 20:53 3:48     FERROL
15 79 MANUEL FREIRE GONZALEZ   SNM- 7 20:58 3:49 20:55 3:49     Bueu
16 78 ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ CASTRO   SNM- 8 21:07 3:51 21:06 3:51     FERROL
17 100 ANDRES TRUJILLO BARRIGA   SNM- 9 21:09 3:51 21:04 3:50     Caceres
18 4 ROBERTO VENTUREIRA DOPICO   VTM- 6 21:10 3:51 21:08 3:51   Club Castro de Lobadiz FERROL
19 218 ANTONIO CASTRO HERMIDA   VTM- 7 21:15 3:52 21:15 3:52     PONTEVEDRA
20 19 BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGE   SNM- 10 21:26 3:54 21:21 3:53     NARÓN
21 9 MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA LÓPEZ   VTM- 8 21:29 3:55 21:28 3:55   Racing Ferrol NARÓN
22 203 ALBERTO PARDO FERNANDEZ   VTM- 9 21:35 3:56 21:34 3:56   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca A CORUÑA
23 213 JOSE LUIS ALTAMIRANDA BLANCO   VTM- 10 21:44 3:57 21:43 3:57     Santiago de Compostela
24 26 DAVID TEIJIDO PRIETO   SNM- 11 21:53 3:59 21:50 3:59     NARÓN
25 207 JUAN JOSE FONTICOBA BETANZOS   VTM- 11 21:59 4:00 21:57 4:00   MARATHONTOURS.ES A CORUÑA
26 2 JUAN CARLOS SALGADO VEGA   VTM- 12 22:06 4:01 22:03 4:01   Club Castro de Lobadiz NARÓN
27 35 JOSÉ MANUEL GUERRERO CASTILLO   VTM- 13 22:12 4:03 22:09 4:02     A CORUÑA
28 206 JOSE MARIA LEVOSO TOUCEDA   VTM- 14 22:14 4:03 22:11 4:02   ESPRINTES OURENSE A CORUÑA
29 52 RUBEN RUIZ BREIJO   SNM- 12 22:25 4:05 22:17 4:03     A CORUÑA
30 214 SANTIAGO MUIÑOS MAURIZ   VTM- 15 22:26 4:05 22:22 4:04     FERROL
31 212 JOSE MANUEL DOPICO SOTO   VTM- 16 22:40 4:08 22:38 4:07     NEDA
32 44 JOSE LUIS GUERRERO MONTERO   VTM- 17 22:41 4:08 22:39 4:07     FERROL
33 209 EMILIO JOSE JOVE CASTRO   VTM- 18 22:49 4:09 22:47 4:09   Ria Ferrol-C.Arenal FERROL
34 216 EUSEBIA MALDONADO F- 1 SNF- 1 22:50 4:10 22:48 4:09     A CORUÑA
35 28 ALBERTO PEREZ GRANA   SNM- 13 22:55 4:10 22:48 4:09     FERROL
36 3 ALBERTO CALVO FERNANDEZ   VTM- 19 22:59 4:11 22:54 4:10   Club Castro de Lobadiz FERROL
37 202 Mª VICTORIA LEIRA MARTIN F- 2 SNF- 2 23:15 4:14 23:13 4:14   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca FENE
38 62 MIGUEL ABALO GARCIA   XVM- 3 23:25 4:16 23:24 4:16     LA CORUÑA
39 38 JUAN ALBERTO CHAMORRO DIAZ   VTM- 20 23:27 4:16 23:24 4:16     FERROL
40 65 JUAN IGNACIO ROSENDE AMOR   VTM- 21 23:27 4:16 23:24 4:16     FERROL
41 1 ALBERTO IBÁN FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 14 23:28 4:16 23:25 4:16   Atletismo Club Social Banco Pastor NARÓN
42 64 MANUEL ROMALDE CRESPO   VTM- 22 23:54 4:21 23:53 4:21     FERROL
43 18 MANUEL LUIS FERNANDEZ PENA   VTM- 23 24:04 4:23 24:00 4:22     NARÓN
44 111 ADAN MARTINEZ VELASCO   PRM- 1 24:21 4:26 24:18 4:25     Santa Cruz de Tenerife
45 201 JOSE LUIS PELAEZ GALLEGO   VTM- 24 24:30 4:28 24:27 4:27   Atletismo Club Social Banco Pastor FERROL
46 107 DARWIN SANCHEZ MADARNAS   SNM- 15 24:35 4:29 24:28 4:27     FERROL
47 8 ANTONIO CABANAS OROSA   VTM- 25 24:35 4:29 24:34 4:28   PINAR DE DONIÑOS FERROL
48 49 VICENTE SUÁREZ PEÑARANDA   VTM- 26 24:39 4:29 24:33 4:28     FERROL
49 22 LUIS CORRAL DE CAL   XVM- 4 24:42 4:30 24:38 4:29     FERROL
50 103 LUIS PENA PEREIRA   SNM- 16 24:55 4:32 24:48 4:31     FERROL