V CARREIRA POPULAR VIGO + 11, Vigo 16/10/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm MV_Novacaixagalicia Licencia Club Localidad
101 1117 ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTE   SNM- 60 42:30 3:52 30:55     BAIONA
102 1804 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   SNM- 61 42:34 3:53 31:06     REDONDELA
103 1427 ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ   SNM- 62 42:37 3:53 31:05   A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
104 1407 ANTÓN GÓMEZ POMBO   SNM- 63 42:39 3:53 30:52   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
105 1631 MANUEL MARTINEZ AGEITOS   PRM- 2 42:40 3:53 27:36 GA16062 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA GONDOMAR
106 1158 FERNANDO JIMENEZ PANDO   SNM- 64 42:40 3:53 30:49      
107 1558 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAGO GOBERNA   SNM- 65 42:44 3:54 31:00   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
108 1027 JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNADEZ   SNM- 66 42:45 3:54 30:54     VIGO
109 1572 JOSE MARIA SANJORGE TORRES   SNM- 67 42:45 3:54 31:21   CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARÍN
110 1707 LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CABALEIRO   VTAM- 20 42:47 3:54 31:15      
111 1008 ROBERTO CARLOS PIÑEIRO FERREIRA   VTAM- 21 42:50 3:54 30:54     MOAÑA
112 985 CARLOS PRADO FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 22 42:52 3:54 30:55     Sabaris, Bayona
113 1516 JOSE LUIS PICO PITA   VTAM- 23 42:52 3:54 31:13   ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
114 540 DAVID ABALDE COSTAS   XVM- 5 42:54 3:54 31:59   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
115 1285 IVAN VAZQUEZ PEREZ   SNM- 68 42:57 3:55 31:40      
116 1635 ISMAEL CASAL MARIÑO   SNM- 69 42:59 3:55 31:20   TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
117 1378 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 24 43:02 3:55 31:37     Irun
118 1263 SERGIO CURRA PASTORIZA   SNM- 70 43:04 3:55 31:34      
119 515 LUIS ALBERTO CARNERO DÍAZ   SNM- 71 43:05 3:55 31:07 A - 8793 Comesaña Sporting Club VIGO
120 793 MANUEL SUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ   VTCM- 6 43:06 3:56 31:35     VIGO
121 1513 JOSE JARDON LOPEZ   VTCM- 7 43:06 3:56 31:31   ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
122 1462 BRUNO FELIPE MUIÑOS CARBALLO   SNM- 72 43:07 3:56 31:14   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
123 1192 ALBERTO LOPEZ PINO   SNM- 73 43:08 3:56 31:34      
124 543 CARLOS YAÑEZ ALONSO   PRM- 3 43:08 3:56 31:22   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
125 1452 ROBERTO PRIEGO RAMOS   SNM- 74 43:10 3:56 31:23   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PORRIÑO
126 611 ANTONIO OTERO UHIA   VTAM- 25 43:13 3:56 31:09     Portonovo
127 676 ÓSCAR MOURIÑO COSTAS   SNM- 75 43:14 3:56 31:38     VIGO
128 1004 CANDIDO ACUÑA FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 26 43:16 3:56 31:03      
129 407 ROBERTO REY GONZALEZ   VTDM- 1 43:20 3:57 31:23   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
130 1698 MARCOS MENDEZ BARRAN   SNM- 76 43:22 3:57 31:40     VIGO
131 1805 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 77 43:24 3:57 31:55      
132 702 JOSE LUIS DORADO VIÉITEZ   SNM- 78 43:25 3:57 31:53     REDONDELA
133 1484 CRISTINA ESTEVEZ CRESPO F- 4 SNF- 2 43:26 3:57 31:41   ATLETISMO FEMENINO CELTA VIGO
134 1691 RAMÓN CANOSA CASTIÑEIRA   SNM- 79 43:27 3:57 31:34     Cée
135 1694 JOSE CARLOS GAGO DORNA   SNM- 80 43:28 3:58 31:33      
136 1755 JORGE LAMAS FERREIRA   SNM- 81 43:28 3:58 31:42      
137 542 VICTOR ANGEL RIVAS CID   VTAM- 27 43:29 3:58 31:42   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
138 1614 MANUEL CARRERA NOGUEIRA   VTAM- 28 43:29 3:58 31:37   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
139 433 DANIEL RIVERA GOMEZ   VTAM- 29 43:31 3:58 32:04   ATHLETICS AVENTURA VIGO
140 508 JAVIER SANTACLARA RODRÍGUEZ   SNM- 82 43:32 3:58 31:43   CLUBE DE ATLETISMO "CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO" BUEU
141 498 RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ COSTA   VTBM- 7 43:34 3:58 31:36 A-8565 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VETERANOS DE SAMIL VIGO
142 1136 ALBERTO IGLESIAS BARROS   SNM- 83 43:35 3:58 31:43      
143 1649 ELADIO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 84 43:35 3:58 32:18   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA PONTEVEDRA
144 1578 Mª DEL CARMEN PENAS BLANCO F- 5 SNF- 3 43:36 3:58 31:37 GA-15655 Comesaña Sporting Club Arzúa
145 410 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVEIRA BUGARIN   SNM- 85 43:39 3:59 31:57   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PORRIÑO
146 513 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TEIXEIRA   VTAM- 30 43:39 3:59 31:15 GA-14451 Comesaña Sporting Club TOMIÑO
147 1212 GABRIEL PIÑEIRO COSTAS   SNM- 86 43:40 3:59 32:06      
148 1531 JUAN CARLOS PAZ GONZÁLEZ   VTAM- 31 43:41 3:59 31:45 GA19713 C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO VIGO
149 1753 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   SNM- 87 43:42 3:59 32:00     REDONDELA
150 1365 MARCO ANTONIO VALVERDE VILAR   SNM- 88 43:44 3:59 32:34     BAIONA
151 1739 ERNESTO ALCONADA GARCÍA   SNM- 89 43:46 3:59 31:43     VIGO
152 1377 JONATÁN RODRÍGUEZ CABALEIRO   SNM- 90 43:47 3:59 31:54     O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
153 1812 XAN LAMAS MUIÑOS   SNM- 91 43:48 3:59 32:04     O PORRIÑO
154 1581 YAGO LAGO ÁLVAREZ   SNM- 92 43:50 4:00 31:38   Comesaña Sporting Club VIGO
155 1441 CESAREO PRADO FIGUEROA   VTBM- 9 43:51 4:00 31:53   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
156 1553 EUSEBIO ALÉN CASTELAIN   VTBM- 8 43:51 4:00 32:13   CASTRELOS 20:30 VIGO
157 1645 JESUS FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ   SNM- 93 43:52 4:00 32:01   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA REDONDELA
158 943 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO   VTAM- 32 43:55 4:00 32:00      
159 999 PELAYO MUÍÑOS DE LA TORRE   VTAM- 33 43:56 4:00 32:02     A CORUÑA
160 1735 JUAN CARLOS MORA HERREROS   SNM- 94 43:57 4:00 32:04     VIGO
161 1575 FRANCISCO TIELAS TATO   VTAM- 34 43:59 4:00 32:13   CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO VIGO
162 1634 DANIEL PORTO PEDROSA   SNM- 95 44:01 4:01 32:09   TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
163 1489 MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 96 44:02 4:01 32:18   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO As Neves
164 1520 LUIS GUIMAREY PEREZ   VTCM- 8 44:04 4:01 32:04   ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
165 1044 DANIEL LORENZO HERMIDA   SNM- 97 44:05 4:01 32:38      
166 1227 JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 98 44:10 4:01 32:10      
167 1625 JUAN ANTONIO QUIÑONES MIGUEZ   VTAM- 35 44:10 4:01 32:11   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
168 422 JOSE CARLOS GRAÑA ALONSO   VTBM- 10 44:10 4:01 32:30   ATHLETICS AVENTURA MOS
169 1109 CASTO MILLOS CARRERA   SNM- 99 44:11 4:01 32:18      
170 721 MIGUEL IGLESIAS VALVERDE   SNM- 100 44:11 4:01 32:06     NIGRÁN
171 415 ANDRES SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ   SNM- 101 44:13 4:02 30:53   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
172 1478 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ VAZQUEZ   VTCM- 9 44:13 4:02 32:38   ATHLETICS AVENTURA VIGO
173 1476 ALBERTO MALLO MARCOS   VTAM- 36 44:13 4:02 32:00   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
174 786 GUILLERMO GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ   VTCM- 10 44:14 4:02 32:30      
175 1745 RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ   SNM- 102 44:16 4:02 32:28     OURENSE
176 412 GONZALO BRANDÓN DOMÍNGUEZ   SNM- 103 44:17 4:02 31:47   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ A GUARDA
177 923 JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 37 44:17 4:02 32:12      
178 1144 DAVID FERREIRA LAREDO   SNM- 104 44:18 4:02 32:25     VIGO
179 1756 ELADIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   SNM- 105 44:18 4:02 32:14     VIGO
180 1744 FAUSTO BLANCO ARIAS   SNM- 106 44:18 4:02 32:14      
181 1716 JAVIER PINTOS RAMOS   VTCM- 11 44:21 4:02 32:17      
182 1506 ALBERTO ASENSIO CAMPAZAS   SNM- 107 44:21 4:02 32:29   ATLETISMO UNVERSIDADE DE VIGO O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
183 1501 IRIA FERNANDEZ FONTENLA F- 6 SNF- 4 44:22 4:02 32:29 GA14873 ATLETISMO UNVERSIDADE DE VIGO OURENSE
184 1161 DAVID DACUÑA GONZÁLEZ   SNM- 108 44:23 4:03 32:29     BAIONA
185 698 DAVID CALVO ESTEVEZ   SNM- 109 44:24 4:03 31:58     VIGO
186 895 JORGE EMILIO MARTIN COSTAS   VTAM- 38 44:25 4:03 32:25      
187 1615 MANUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   SNM- 110 44:26 4:03 32:53   REDONELITE - SOID REDONDELA
188 1246 ANTONIO TOUCEDO ESTÉVEZ   SNM- 111 44:27 4:03 32:28     PORRIÑO
189 1639 FERNANDO RAMA GONZÁLEZ   VTAM- 39 44:27 4:03 32:19   TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
190 1562 CAMILO IGLESIAS LOPEZ   VTCM- 12 44:29 4:03 32:25   CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO SANTIAGO TEO
191 1732 DANIEL PAZ ANTON   VTCM- 13 44:31 4:03 32:22      
192 1250 MIGUEL RAMOS LOPEZ   SNM- 112 44:34 4:04 32:56      
193 1176 JOSE FERNANDEZ FEIJOO   SNM- 113 44:34 4:04 32:41      
194 907 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PRIETO   VTAM- 40 44:34 4:04 32:41      
195 1460 JESÚS CARBALLEIRA FLÓREZ   VTCM- 14 44:35 4:04 32:29   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ BAIONA
196 858 JOSE JUSTO ALVAREZ LORENZO   VTBM- 11 44:44 4:04 32:20     VIGO
197 1616 EDUARDO GOY GOMEZ   VTAM- 41 44:45 4:05 33:24   REDONELITE - SOID REDONDELA
198 1509 HUGO BALSERA SANMIGUEL   SNM- 114 44:46 4:05 32:33   ATLETISMO V.D.A. - CASAL & ASOCIADOS VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA
199 1386 JORGE CARNEIRO DENIS   SNM- 115 44:47 4:05 32:48   Afilados Runners BAIONA
200 476 JUAN CARLOS MAGDALENA SUAREZ   SNM- 116 44:47 4:05 32:35   CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES MIERES